2014 10 Miles Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Category Cat Pos Club FinishTime Chip Time
1 335 Steve Naylor Male 17-39 1/90 Bedford & County AC 00:52:34 00:52:34
2 1 Matthew King Male 17-39 2/90 Hook 00:56:25 00:56:24
3 48 Alex Hamilton Male 17-39 3/90 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:56:36 00:56:34
4 332 Richard Johnson Male 40-59 1/98 Sandhurst Joggers 01:02:11 01:02:08
5 422 Richard Gowen Male 40-59 2/98 Hook 01:02:55 01:02:52
6 115 Nicholas Liu Male 17-39 4/90 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:03:04 01:03:02
7 269 Dave Miller Male 40-59 3/98 Richmond 01:03:37 01:03:34
8 46 Chris Burghes Male 40-59 4/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:04:00 01:04:00
9 240 Juan Selles Male 17-39 5/90 Haslemere Border AC 01:04:27 01:04:25
10 285 David Mccoy Male 17-39 6/90 Reading Roadrunners 01:04:38 01:04:36
11 351 Stuart Morel Male 40-59 5/98 Farnham Runners 01:04:46 01:04:43
12 331 Nick Stevens Male 17-39 7/90 Hartley Wintney 01:04:53 01:04:49
13 342 Bryan Vaughan Male 60+ 1/13 Woodstock Harriers 01:05:05 01:05:03
14 219 Mike Pini Male 40-59 6/98 Hook 01:05:47 01:05:44
15 137 Mike Hewison Male 40-59 7/98 Windle Valley Runners 01:06:01 01:05:58
16 309 Sam Arnold Male 17-39 8/90 Camberley 01:06:10 01:06:04
17 216 Guy Harman Male 40-59 8/98 Wokingham 01:06:21 01:06:16
18 151 Nicholas Liptrot Male 17-39 9/90 London 01:06:23 01:06:18
19 221 Gus Denovan Male 40-59 9/98 Chineham Park Running Club 01:06:39 01:06:34
20 258 Simon Nicholl Male 17-39 10/90 Chertsey 01:06:47 01:06:43
21 339 Victoria Carter Female 40-59 1/47 Thames Valley Harriers 01:06:49 01:06:49
22 280 Ian Thompson Male 17-39 11/90 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:06:49 01:06:46
23 156 Andrew Waddington Male 40-59 10/98 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:07:03 01:07:00
24 206 Lee Marston Male 17-39 12/90 Basingstoke 01:07:41 01:07:37
25 121 Dean Harris Male 17-39 13/90 Hook 01:08:30 01:08:21
26 3 Alexa King Female 17-39 1/42 Fleet 01:08:33 01:08:31
27 107 Anthony Brooke Male 17-39 14/90 Kingston 01:08:35 01:08:35
28 205 Joe Halter Male 17-39 15/90 Basingstoke 01:08:50 01:08:45
29 114 Victor Liu Male 40-59 11/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:08:56 01:08:52
30 27 Tom Renphrey Male 40-59 12/98 Purple Patch Runners 01:09:10 01:09:02
31 37 Leon Jones Male 40-59 13/98 Fanrborough 01:09:27 01:09:15
32 55 Simeon Ward Male 17-39 16/90 Aldershot Farnham and District AC 01:09:31 01:09:28
33 118 Phillip Parsons Male 40-59 14/98 Bath 01:09:33 01:09:25
34 296 Chris Sayers Male 40-59 15/98 Yateley 01:09:35 01:09:35
35 188 Collette Callanan Female 40-59 2/47 Sandhurst Joggers 01:09:40 01:09:36
36 168 David Jenkins Male 17-39 17/90 Farnham 01:09:59 01:09:51
37 241 Tom Barton Male 40-59 16/98 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:10:04 01:10:00
38 33 Chris Grove Male 40-59 17/98 Sandhurst Joggers 01:10:13 01:10:07
39 78 Graeme Hastings Male 40-59 18/98 Basingstoke 01:10:14 01:10:08
40 324 Andy Yule Male 17-39 18/90 Hatch Warren Runners 01:10:27 01:10:21
41 194 Marc Soane Male 17-39 19/90 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:10:29 01:10:29
42 286 David Grindal Male 40-59 19/98 Hook 01:10:59 01:10:50
43 141 Alex Hughes Male 17-39 20/90 Battersea 01:11:02 01:11:00
44 158 Mike Guess Male 60+ 2/13 Sandhurst Joggers 01:11:11 01:11:06
45 260 Gareth Baker Male 17-39 21/90 Windle Valley Runners 01:11:26 01:11:21
46 295 Ray Gartland Male 40-59 20/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:11:30 01:11:27
47 290 Simon Gill Male 17-39 22/90 Lliswerry Runners 01:11:40 01:11:27
48 26 Dominic Lobo Male 40-59 21/98 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:11:57 01:11:53
49 54 John Barlow Male 17-39 23/90 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:12:17 01:12:13
50 162 Charlotte Earl Female 17-39 2/42 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:12:27 01:12:20
51 344 Tamatha Ryan Female 40-59 3/47 Romsey Road Runners 01:12:48 01:12:40
52 94 Gareth Taylor Male 17-39 24/90 Winchester 01:12:53 01:12:43
53 34 Mark Grove Male 40-59 22/98 London 01:12:56 01:12:48
54 255 Chris Horrigan Male 40-59 23/98 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:13:01 01:12:40
55 259 Jonathan Capel Male 40-59 24/98 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:13:14 01:13:07
56 261 Julia Johnson Female 40-59 4/47 Holmfirth Harriers 01:13:18 01:13:13
57 334 Tony Brackstone Male 60+ 3/13 Southern Counties Veterans AC 01:13:20 01:13:15
58 167 Mark Bentley Male 40-59 25/98 Hook 01:13:21 01:13:12
59 279 Michael Hickey Male 40-59 26/98 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:13:25 01:13:21
60 18 Derek Sheppard Male 40-59 27/98 Farnborough 01:13:42 01:13:23
61 170 Anita Salter Female 40-59 5/47 Aldershot 01:13:45 01:13:40
62 310 Emma-Jayne Bailey Female 40-59 6/47 Newbury AC 01:13:54 01:13:44
63 283 Richard Fielding Male 17-39 25/90 Salisbury 01:13:54 01:13:25
64 338 James Small Male 17-39 26/90 Clapham Chasers 01:13:54 01:13:32
65 319 Alex Magee Male 17-39 27/90 Collingwood AC 01:14:03 01:13:54
66 419 Terry Wegg Male 40-59 28/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:14:04 01:13:39
67 318 Christopher Campbell Male 17-39 28/90 Windsor 01:14:18 01:13:52
68 326 Lee Caiels Male 17-39 29/90 Lordshill Road Runners 01:14:30 01:14:16
69 97 David Philpot Male 40-59 29/98 Guildford 01:14:35 01:14:22
70 155 Graham Case Male 40-59 30/98 Chineham Park Running Club 01:14:46 01:14:36
71 298 Sue Van Huyssteen Female 40-59 7/47 Newbury AC 01:15:10 01:15:00
72 202 Philip Hickson Male 17-39 30/90 London 01:15:12 01:15:07
73 239 Mark Applebee Male 40-59 31/98 Alton 01:15:15 01:15:08
74 119 Tim Pearce Male 17-39 31/90 Hart Road Runners 01:15:27 01:15:02
75 245 Chris Wheeler Male 40-59 32/98 Betchworth 01:15:46 01:15:19
76 252 Kevin Oak Male 17-39 32/90 Southampton 01:15:53 01:15:45
77 152 Kathryn Hadley Female 17-39 3/42 London 01:15:56 01:15:49
78 149 Tim Spence Male 17-39 33/90 Orpington 01:15:56 01:15:42
79 53 Rob Ruffle Male 40-59 33/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:16:01 01:15:58
80 197 David Parker Male 17-39 34/90 Hook 01:16:02 01:15:45
81 282 Matthew Clark Male 17-39 35/90 South Warnborough 01:16:04 01:15:45
82 297 Damon Hope Male 17-39 36/90 Basingstoke 01:16:15 01:16:06
83 320 Richard Mason Male 40-59 34/98 Fetch Everyone 01:17:05 01:16:54
84 424 David Sheard Male 40-59 35/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:17:10 01:16:33
85 104 Heather Moore Female 17-39 4/42 Reading 01:17:13 01:16:56
86 184 Michelle Cronin Female 17-39 5/42 Sandhurst Joggers 01:17:14 01:17:06
87 87 Peter Pike Male 17-39 37/90 Hartley Wintney 01:17:27 01:16:55
88 246 Christopher Mather Male 17-39 38/90 Camberley 01:17:28 01:17:18
89 93 David Summers Male 40-59 36/98 Hook 01:17:28 01:17:10
90 274 Samantha Cox Female 17-39 6/42 Andover 01:17:29 01:17:18
91 159 David Leader Male 40-59 37/98 Wantage 01:17:32 01:17:24
92 316 Simon Brown Male 17-39 39/90 Hatch Warren Runners 01:17:38 01:17:33
93 150 Chris Ashton Male 17-39 40/90 Basingstoke 01:17:40 01:17:31
94 347 Kevin Newcombe Male 17-39 41/90 Wantage 01:17:54 01:17:40
95 51 Stephen Fisher Male 40-59 38/98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:18:11 01:17:53
96 17 Caroline Partner Female 17-39 7/42 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:18:15 01:17:57
97 262 Martin Hughes Male 40-59 39/98 Holmfirth Harriers 01:18:20 01:18:14
98 174 Glyn Barrett Male 17-39 42/90 Hook 01:18:30 01:18:14
99 340 Becky Tovey Female 17-39 8/42 Romsey 01:18:30 01:18:22
100 327 Craig Povey Male 17-39 43/90 Hatch Warren Runners 01:18:36 01:18:29
101 132 Mark Herbert Male 17-39 44/90 Guildford 01:18:39 01:18:19
102 30 Alan Freestone Male 40-59 40/98 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:18:46 01:18:32
103 307 Patrick Lines Male 40-59 41/98 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:18:52 01:18:39
104 13 Jessica Alexander Female 17-39 9/42 Basingstoke 01:18:59 01:18:39
105 268 Luke Bates Male 40-59 42/98 Hatch Warren Runners 01:19:00 01:18:41
106 59 David Simpson Male 40-59 43/98 Hook 01:19:08 01:18:46
107 185 Emma Marrow Female 17-39 10/42 Farnham 01:19:11 01:19:03
108 68 Robert Cornwell Male 60+ 4/13 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:19:13 01:19:02
109 222 Dee Green Female 40-59 8/47 Windle Valley Runners 01:19:20 01:19:10
110 81 Conor Meehan Male 17-39 45/90 Reading 01:19:20 01:19:12
111 123 Chris Szabo-Hemmings Male 40-59 44/98 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:19:23 01:19:16
112 21 David Adams Male 40-59 45/98 Fleet 01:19:31 01:19:16
113 4 Adam Pyle Male 17-39 46/90 Basingstoke 01:19:31 01:19:23
114 291 Sarah Lauder Female 17-39 11/42 Lliswerry Runners 01:19:45 01:19:20
115 35 Lucy Wright Female 17-39 12/42 Farnham 01:19:54 01:19:37
116 41 Kimberly Holder Female 17-39 13/42 Hart Road Runners 01:19:54 01:19:26
117 130 Simon Rimmer Male 40-59 46/98 Hart Road Runners 01:19:57 01:19:27
118 306 Chris Trott Male 17-39 47/90 Sandhurst Joggers 01:20:07 01:20:03
119 231 Janet Godolphin Female 40-59 9/47 Windlesham 01:20:27 01:19:59
120 148 Tim Daunt Male 40-59 47/98 Hook 01:20:30 01:20:05
121 142 Claire Eldridge Female 17-39 14/42 Silchester 01:20:34 01:20:01
122 321 Anthony Bird Male 17-39 48/90 Hook 01:20:50 01:20:33
123 311 Daniel Harrison Male 40-59 48/98 Hook 01:20:55 01:20:55
124 293 Kiran Thapa Male 17-39 49/90 Odiham 01:21:25 01:21:12
125 236 Erik Folkesson Male 40-59 49/98 Sevenoaks AC 01:21:31 01:21:20
126 96 Tom Pearson Male 17-39 50/90 Basingstoke 01:21:34 01:21:26
127 425 Steve Hickie Male 60+ 5/13 Basingstoke 01:21:45 01:21:41
128 234 Gary Maxwell Male 40-59 50/98 Basingstoke 01:21:46 01:21:32
129 153 Jim Organ Male 60+ 6/13 Farnborough 01:21:49 01:21:26
130 72 Terry Thatcher Male 40-59 51/98 Hook 01:21:52 01:21:16
131 300 Julie Coxhead Female 40-59 10/47 Newbury AC 01:22:18 01:21:43
132 117 Joshua Strudwick Male 17-39 51/90 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:22:32 01:22:13
133 204 Gary Hewitt Male 17-39 52/90 North Warnborough 01:22:32 01:22:16
134 133 Richard Boese Male 40-59 52/98 Sandhurst Joggers 01:22:33 01:22:06
135 124 Marie Shone Female 40-59 11/47 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:22:46 01:22:41
136 414 Matthew Glenn Male 17-39 53/90 Andover 01:23:03 01:23:03
137 45 Andrew Scowcroft Male 40-59 53/98 Windle Valley Runners 01:23:22 01:23:08
138 244 Katie Heron Female 17-39 15/42 Alton 01:23:34 01:23:19
139 166 Kevin Voller Male 40-59 54/98 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:23:38 01:23:27
140 6 Porter M Unknown 40-59 1/1 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:23:42 01:23:32
141 161 Neil Hadley Male 17-39 54/90 Surbiton 01:23:44 01:23:23
142 271 Andrew Mitty Male 40-59 55/98 Andover 01:23:45 01:23:20
143 181 Timo Thornton Male 17-39 55/90 Camberley 01:24:08 01:23:43
144 178 Tracy Thornton Female 17-39 16/42 Camberley 01:24:09 01:23:44
145 175 Grahame Grimshaw Male 40-59 56/98 Hook 01:24:40 01:24:26
146 116 Ian Bromley Male 40-59 57/98 Sandhurst Joggers 01:24:50 01:24:36
147 36 Ray Walker Male 17-39 56/90 Chineham Park Running Club 01:24:51 01:24:39
148 330 John Stocks Male 40-59 58/98 Melton Mowbray 01:24:53 01:24:29
149 29 Ron Lafferty Male 40-59 59/98 Hart Road Runners 01:25:02 01:24:39
150 322 Kevin Cundy Male 40-59 60/98 Potters Bar 01:25:04 01:24:48
151 272 Alec Ramsey Male 40-59 61/98 Hedge End 01:25:06 01:24:39
152 278 Rob Parsons Male 17-39 57/90 Hook 01:25:14 01:24:58
153 173 Tiffany Taylor Female 17-39 17/42 Hook 01:25:14 01:24:59
154 203 Alyn Hocking Male 17-39 58/90 Basingstoke 01:25:36 01:25:17
155 233 Guy Hornsby Male 40-59 62/98 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:25:44 01:25:11
156 74 Rebecca Smith Female 40-59 12/47 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:25:49 01:25:24
157 235 David Morgan Male 40-59 63/98 Winchester 01:26:03 01:25:35
158 140 Barry Cannon Male 17-39 59/90 Haslemere Border AC 01:26:05 01:25:57
159 256 Helen Irving Female 17-39 18/42 Fareham Crusaders 01:26:05 01:25:52
160 16 Rebecca Tait Female 40-59 13/47 Farnborough 01:26:16 01:26:03
161 349 Huw Lloyd Male 40-59 64/98 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:26:17 01:25:38
162 208 Terry Moore Male 40-59 65/98 Gosport Road Runners 01:26:22 01:26:08
163 99 Gerald Ulysses Male 40-59 66/98 Basingstoke 01:26:29 01:26:14
164 232 Emily Godolphin Female 17-39 19/42 Fleet 01:26:31 01:26:02
165 182 Helen Butler Female 40-59 14/47 Hart Road Runners 01:26:33 01:26:24
166 183 John Butler Male 40-59 67/98 Hook 01:26:33 01:26:25
167 323 Sarah Newman Female 40-59 15/47 Fleet 01:26:34 01:26:25
168 84 Emily Bond Female 17-39 20/42 Basingstoke 01:26:49 01:26:38
169 139 Alan Charles Male 40-59 68/98 Eastleigh Running Club 01:27:00 01:26:50
170 265 Wendy Marsh Female 17-39 21/42 Hart Road Runners 01:27:06 01:26:57
171 160 Veronika Holaskova Female 17-39 22/42 West Ilsley 01:27:14 01:27:05
172 242 Jamie Tuffs Male 17-39 60/90 Hemel Hempstead 01:27:18 01:27:10
173 24 Tim Mallett Male 17-39 61/90 Hart Road Runners 01:27:20 01:26:49
174 423 Nicola Dale Female 40-59 16/47 Kempshott 01:27:29 01:27:13
175 237 Angela Austin Female 40-59 17/47 Hart Road Runners 01:27:56 01:27:28
176 61 Anne Fairey Female 40-59 18/47 Fleet 01:28:01 01:27:36
177 138 Rebecca Goddard Female 17-39 23/42 Coulsdon 01:28:02 01:27:51
178 350 Teresa Buff Female 40-59 19/47 Woking 01:28:09 01:27:51
179 171 Andy Salter Male 40-59 69/98 Aldershot 01:28:13 01:28:04
180 302 Roger Thomasson Male 40-59 70/98 Fareham Crusaders 01:28:37 01:28:22
181 105 Holly Moore Female 17-39 24/42 Bracknell 01:28:39 01:28:21
182 143 Catherine Moores Female 40-59 20/47 Fleet 01:28:46 01:28:23
183 71 David Grant Male 40-59 71/98 Hook 01:28:48 01:28:35
184 79 Damian Flower Male 40-59 72/98 Hook 01:28:53 01:28:37
185 111 Kate Townsend Female 40-59 21/47 Farnham 01:28:56 01:28:46
186 289 Nick Balchin Male 40-59 73/98 Bournemouth 01:29:03 01:28:32
187 163 Steve Mcdonald Male 40-59 74/98 Camberley 01:29:03 01:28:33
188 98 John Doughty Male 40-59 75/98 Hook 01:29:13 01:28:45
189 247 Ben Nicholl Male 40-59 76/98 Chineham Park Running Club 01:29:18 01:28:38
190 95 Tyrone Hopes Male 40-59 77/98 Hook 01:29:21 01:29:13
191 60 Kevin Abbott Male 40-59 78/98 Fleet And Crookham AC 01:29:27 01:29:27
192 82 Stuart Robertson Male 17-39 62/90 Durrington 01:29:44 01:29:21
193 177 Rachael Mcaulay Female 17-39 25/42 Alton 01:29:54 01:29:33
194 103 Kim Brackley Female 40-59 22/47 Wimborne AC 01:29:56 01:29:37
195 5 Emma Craig Female 17-39 26/42 South London Harriers 01:30:05 01:29:53
196 210 Graham Squire Male 17-39 63/90 Norwich 01:30:07 01:29:52
197 346 Liam Burden Male 17-39 64/90 Didcot 01:30:15 01:30:03
198 12 Richard Barker Male 40-59 79/98 Chineham Park Running Club 01:30:22 01:29:50
199 207 Andrew Lowe Male 40-59 80/98 Fleet 01:30:31 01:30:09
200 88 Alex Mead Male 17-39 65/90 Basingstoke 01:30:32 01:29:59
201 251 Kamila Cicha Female 17-39 27/42 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:30:42 01:30:26
202 196 Alex Tatnall Male 17-39 66/90 Hook 01:30:43 01:30:39
203 254 Liam Harrison Male 17-39 67/90 Chineham Park Running Club 01:30:43 01:30:38
204 250 Alison Ball Female 40-59 23/47 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 01:30:47 01:30:31
205 312 Marcus Barr Male 40-59 81/98 Basingstoke 01:30:56 01:30:32
206 14 Sarah Warwick Female 17-39 28/42 Basingstoke 01:30:59 01:30:39
207 249 Sally Witherall Female 40-59 24/47 Aldershot 01:31:00 01:30:51
208 329 Sarah Smith Female 17-39 29/42 Sandhurst 01:31:03 01:30:41
209 128 Claire Bailey Female 17-39 30/42 Basingstoke 01:31:08 01:30:37
210 90 Simon Hickson Male 60+ 7/13 Hook 01:31:14 01:30:53
211 213 Andrew Sage Male 40-59 82/98 Hook 01:31:19 01:31:08
212 187 Mark Sherwood Male 17-39 68/90 Chineham Park Running Club 01:31:45 01:31:26
213 23 Brian Chamberlain Male 60+ 8/13 Hart Road Runners 01:31:50 01:31:19
214 80 Tim Ransom Male 40-59 83/98 Fareham 01:31:50 01:31:30
215 200 Peter Ryan Male 60+ 9/13 Ilford AC 01:32:08 01:31:45
216 44 Kelvin Gower Male 40-59 84/98 Cove Joggers 01:32:26 01:31:57
217 199 Claire Haynes Female 40-59 25/47 Weybridge 01:32:50 01:32:42
218 180 Richard Baldwin Male 40-59 85/98 Hampshire Constabulary AC 01:32:58 01:32:39
219 109 Michael Bromley Male 40-59 86/98 East Sheen 01:33:01 01:32:38
220 76 Wayne Stuckey Male 17-39 69/90 Thatcham 01:33:08 01:32:23
221 277 Julian Barry Male 40-59 87/98 Swindon 01:33:10 01:32:35
222 314 Eni Font Freide Female 40-59 26/47 Guildford 01:33:29 01:33:06
223 266 Olivia Sutherland Female 40-59 27/47 Hook 01:33:37 01:33:28
224 417 Andrew Sheppard Male 17-39 70/90 Reading 01:33:37 01:33:11
225 11 Fiona Jane Bishop Female 40-59 28/47 Woking AC 01:33:38 01:33:31
226 32 Mike Rundle Male 60+ 10/13 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:33:40 01:33:26
227 220 Chara Bean Female 17-39 31/42 Basingstoke 01:34:15 01:33:47
228 165 David Swait Male 40-59 88/98 Church Crookham 01:34:40 01:34:27
229 190 Ian Jempson Male 17-39 71/90 Skewen 01:34:43 01:34:21
230 58 Joy Wisdom Female 40-59 29/47 Farnham 01:34:48 01:34:35
231 127 Jane Mumford Female 40-59 30/47 Farnborough 01:35:11 01:34:55
232 413 Matthew Hogan Male 17-39 72/90 Bracknell 01:35:22 01:34:57
233 172 Abbie Purdy Female 17-39 32/42 London 01:35:37 01:35:26
234 20 Jeanette Plews Female 40-59 31/47 Camberley 01:36:02 01:35:46
235 42 Andy Hillman Male 40-59 89/98 Hook 01:36:17 01:36:00
236 225 Spencer Allcock Male 17-39 73/90 Basingstoke 01:36:18 01:35:56
237 415 Timothy Foster Male 17-39 74/90 Wrecclesham 01:36:21 01:35:55
238 201 Linda Johansson Female 17-39 33/42 London 01:36:30 01:36:05
239 110 Alison Brook Female 40-59 32/47 Hook 01:36:32 01:36:03
240 228 Dean Windsor Male 17-39 75/90 Camberley 01:36:49 01:36:31
241 226 Anna Holland Female 40-59 33/47 Windle Valley Runners 01:36:50 01:36:38
242 337 Simon Mcfarlane Male 40-59 90/98 Walton On Thames 01:37:03 01:36:41
243 100 Steph Harding Female 17-39 34/42 Cardiff 01:37:14 01:36:41
244 28 Gary Fillery Male 40-59 91/98 Basingstoke 01:37:20 01:36:52
245 315 Dawn Butcher Female 40-59 34/47 Alton 01:37:25 01:37:04
246 63 Neil Lawler Male 40-59 92/98 Basingstoke 01:37:29 01:37:24
247 64 Danny Donovan Male 40-59 93/98 Basingstoke 01:37:30 01:37:25
248 2 Sanju Rai Male 17-39 76/90 Farnborough 01:37:34 01:37:20
249 294 Milan Thapa Male 17-39 77/90 Odiham 01:37:34 01:37:20
250 75 Andrew Gardner Male 17-39 78/90 Chineham 01:37:42 01:37:16
251 270 Karen Marriott Female 40-59 35/47 Andover 01:38:25 01:38:03
252 112 Charlie Porterfield Female 17-39 35/42 Sandhurst 01:38:27 01:38:14
253 243 Adam Parker Male 17-39 79/90 Basingstoke 01:39:06 01:38:30
254 69 Christina Evenden Female 17-39 36/42 Hook 01:40:00 01:39:40
255 77 Dave Barrett Male 17-39 80/90 Swindon 01:40:00 01:39:40
256 248 Juliet Fuller Female 40-59 36/47 Hunts AC 01:40:25 01:40:12
257 89 Pearl Pinnick Female 40-59 37/47 Hook 01:40:34 01:40:20
258 135 Tim Martin Male 17-39 81/90 Hook 01:40:41 01:40:18
259 65 Denise Boulter Female 40-59 38/47 Hart Road Runners 01:40:49 01:40:14
260 305 Brandie Mckenna Female 40-59 39/47 Salisbury 01:41:03 01:40:31
261 301 Robin Day Male 40-59 94/98 Salisbury 01:41:03 01:40:32
262 126 Julie Leppard Female 40-59 40/47 Hart Road Runners 01:41:28 01:40:59
263 129 Matthew Bailey Male 17-39 82/90 Basingstoke 01:41:44 01:41:13
264 19 Beverley Bridgman Female 40-59 41/47 Hook 01:42:12 01:41:53
265 215 Dan Ford Male 17-39 83/90 Swindon 01:42:20 01:41:58
266 230 Catriona Cairns Female 40-59 42/47 Windle Valley Runners 01:42:25 01:42:17
267 62 Chris Walley Male 17-39 84/90 Teddington 01:42:44 01:42:25
268 341 Alan Fletcher Male 17-39 85/90 Fleet 01:43:08 01:42:41
269 343 Angela Fletcher Female 17-39 37/42 Fleet 01:43:08 01:42:39
270 313 Jan Hagara Male 40-59 95/98 Fleet 01:43:11 01:42:44
271 169 Francis Watters Male 40-59 96/98 Cobham 01:43:22 01:42:51
272 147 Caroline Freeman Female 40-59 43/47 Alton Runners 01:43:30 01:43:14
273 70 Stephi Baker Female 40-59 44/47 Tamar Trotters 01:44:10 01:43:55
274 348 Monica Burbidge Female 40-59 45/47 Sandhurst Joggers 01:44:40 01:44:12
275 273 Olivia Williams Female 17-39 38/42 Basingstoke 01:44:56 01:44:22
276 195 Ginny Harris Female 40-59 46/47 Fleet 01:44:58 01:44:38
277 421 John Southgate Male 60+ 11/13 Hart Road Runners 01:45:18 01:44:43
278 229 Sabrina Bowling Female 17-39 39/42 Camberley 01:45:45 01:45:27
279 227 Christopher Annalls Male 17-39 86/90 Camberley 01:45:45 01:45:27
280 284 Sam Carter Male 17-39 87/90 Salisbury 01:46:36 01:46:07
281 66 Alan Arnold Male 40-59 97/98 Hart Road Runners 01:46:56 01:46:23
282 412 Ben Thomas Male 17-39 88/90 Eastleigh 01:47:13 01:46:47
283 40 Richard Hammer Male 40-59 98/98 Chineham Park Running Club 01:47:35 01:47:03
284 92 Caroline Moss Female 17-39 40/42 Sheffield 01:48:08 01:47:41
285 91 Mike Hickson Male 17-39 89/90 Sheffield 01:48:08 01:47:44
286 209 Jenner Moore Female 17-39 41/42 Gosport Road Runners 01:48:16 01:48:01
287 299 Nicky Snook Female 40-59 47/47 Basingstoke 01:50:23 01:50:02
288 134 Hannah Gray Female 17-39 42/42 Cove Joggers 01:52:16 01:51:52
289 146 Walter Thorpe Male 60+ 12/13 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:55:53 01:55:26
290 416 Andrew King Male 17-39 90/90 Basingstoke 01:55:55 01:55:29
291 212 Richard Simpson Male 60+ 13/13 Fleet And Crookham AC 02:14:10 02:13:36