2014 2.5 Miles Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time ChipTime
1 700 Billy Smith Male 12-15 1/36 Aldershot Farnham and District AC 00:15:03 00:15:01
2 713 Paul Parlett Male 40-59 1/86 Hook 00:15:49 00:15:49
3 672 James Underdown Male 12-15 2/36 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:15:58 00:15:54
4 664 Aaron Cooper Male 8-11 1/96 Hook 00:16:11 00:16:09
5 674 Amy Ratcliffe Female 12-15 1/33 AFD 00:16:11 00:16:09
6 677 Cameron Coveney Male 8-11 2/96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:16:19 00:16:17
7 654 Daniel Weston Male 8-11 3/96 Aldershot Farnham and District AC 00:16:24 00:16:18
8 919 Matthew Renphrey Male 12-15 3/36 Dacorum & Tring AC 00:16:28 00:16:20
9 653 Adrian Weston Male 40-59 2/86 Aldershot Farnham and DistrictAC 00:16:58 00:16:52
10 702 Thomas Philpot Male 12-15 4/36 Fleet 00:17:07 00:17:07
11 673 Louis Pryke-Smith Male 8-11 4/96 Hook 00:17:11 00:17:10
12 935 Jordan Westbrook Male 16-39 1/27 Hook 00:17:29 00:17:14
13 794 Alex Blackburn Male 8-11 5/96 Hook 00:17:32 00:17:30
14 741 Charlie Bland Male 8-11 6/96 Hook 00:17:35 00:17:32
15 733 Harvey Wilson Male 8-11 7/96 Prestwood 00:17:50 00:17:43
16 732 Darren Wilson Male 16-39 2/27 Prestwood 00:17:50 00:17:41
17 1262 Monty Allen Male 8-11 8/96 Swallowfield 00:18:03 00:17:59
18 678 Caspar Smith Male 8-11 9/96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:18:20 00:18:19
19 910 Ella Heffner Female 12-15 2/33 Hook 00:18:20 00:18:15
20 736 Ko Stephens Male 8-11 10/96 Hook 00:18:27 00:18:27
21 775 George Ince Male 40-59 3/86 Grey House School 00:18:29 00:18:22
22 909 Peter Heffner Male 40-59 4/86 Hook 00:18:29 00:18:29
23 1258 James St Vincent Male 12-15 5/36 Hook 00:18:31 00:18:29
24 849 Joshua Lord Male 8-11 11/96 Fleet And Crookham AC 00:18:37 00:18:24
25 1273 James Morley Male 16-39 3/27 GU16 00:18:40 00:18:40
26 791 Robert Moran Male 40-59 5/86 Hook 00:18:41 00:18:37
27 714 Sam Teesdale Male 12-15 6/36 Hook 00:18:47 00:18:40
28 977 Sam Graham Male 8-11 12/96 Hook 00:18:47 00:18:45
29 699 Owen Smith Male 5-7 1/40 Hook 00:18:48 00:18:42
30 799 Morten Van Der Schee Male 12-15 7/36 Hook 00:18:49 00:18:47
31 770 Emily Harris Female 12-15 3/33 Aldershot Farnham and DistrictAC 00:18:55 00:18:53
32 1180 Ellen Green Female 8-11 1/67 Hook 00:18:56 00:18:56
33 769 Andrew Grant Male 12-15 8/36 Hook 00:19:02 00:19:02
34 668 Oliver Thomas Male 16-39 4/27 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:19:03 00:18:57
35 872 Harry Warner Male 12-15 9/36 Hook 00:19:05 00:18:46
36 906 Sid Fox Male 60+ 1/7 Finchampstead 00:19:05 00:19:01
37 792 Tom Moran Male 8-11 13/96 Hook 00:19:05 00:19:02
38 1013 Pete Comley Male 40-59 6/86 Hook 00:19:08 00:19:03
39 744 Sam Jefferson Male 8-11 14/96 Hook 00:19:14 00:19:06
40 759 Ted Hodgson Male 8-11 15/96 Hook 00:19:19 00:19:13
41 701 Ian Smith Male 40-59 7/86 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:19:21 00:19:17
42 821 Jacques Van Der Schee Male 40-59 8/86 Hook 00:19:28 00:19:26
43 829 Ollie Brown Male 12-15 10/36 Hook 00:19:37 00:19:28
44 1049 James Harold Male 8-11 16/96 Hook 00:19:38 00:19:30
45 772 Cameron Mitten Male 12-15 11/36 Hook 00:19:41 00:19:32
46 920 Joseph Ulysses Male 12-15 12/36 Hatch Warren Runners 00:19:41 00:19:37
47 854 James Laird Male 12-15 13/36 Hook 00:19:42 00:19:39
48 655 Ashley Thompson Male 8-11 17/96 Hook 00:19:43 00:19:42
49 837 Nathan Harrowell Male 12-15 14/36 Maidenhead 00:19:46 00:19:40
50 859 Emily Squibbs Female 8-11 2/67 Aldershot Farnham and DistrictAC 00:19:52 00:19:51
51 651 Mark Oborne Male 40-59 9/86 Hook 00:19:58 00:19:53
52 706 Nathan Van Den Heever Male 8-11 18/96 Grey House School 00:19:59 00:19:53
53 896 Matthew Scully Male 8-11 19/96 Grey House School 00:20:00 00:19:55
54 725 Ross Bandeira Male 12-15 15/36 Grey House School 00:20:02 00:19:56
55 660 Alfie Smallwood Male 8-11 20/96 Grey House School 00:20:07 00:20:02
56 814 Oliver Belcher Male 8-11 21/96 Hook 00:20:09 00:20:00
57 884 Charlie Warren Male 8-11 22/96 Grey House School 00:20:15 00:20:11
58 1330 Allen Craig Male 40-59 10/86 Blackwater 00:20:18 00:20:10
59 924 Adam Duke Male 8-11 23/96 Fleet And Crookham AC 00:20:23 00:20:08
60 781 Alfred Boese Male 8-11 24/96 Sandhurst 00:20:25 00:20:22
61 816 Alice Belcher Female 12-15 4/33 Hook 00:20:25 00:20:18
62 754 Charlotte Howard Female 40-59 1/65 Fleet 00:20:27 00:20:22
63 752 Bethan Howard Female 8-11 3/67 Fleet And Crookham AC Juniors 00:20:27 00:20:23
64 1176 Theo Shannon Male 5-7 2/40 Hook 00:20:31 00:20:27
65 763 Jamie Martin Male 8-11 25/96 Hook 00:20:36 00:20:21
66 923 Tracy Duke Female 16-39 1/39 Fleet And Crookham AC 00:20:41 00:20:28
67 903 Wil Harrison Male 8-11 26/96 Hook 00:20:41 00:20:30
68 780 Joanne Eaton Female 16-39 2/39 Hook 00:20:42 00:20:27
69 971 John Evans Male 12-15 16/36 Hook 00:20:42 00:20:36
70 1183 Thomas Poulter Male 8-11 27/96 Hook 00:20:44 00:20:44
71 841 Harry Johnson Male 8-11 28/96 Frimley 00:20:46 00:20:34
72 1311 Lucy Bullock Female 8-11 4/67 Hook 00:20:48 00:20:43
73 766 Sophie Pearce-Molland Female 8-11 5/67 Grey House School 00:20:48 00:20:43
74 728 Nicholas Marais Male 16-39 5/27 Hook 00:20:52 00:20:32
75 1250 Joseph Blackburn Male 8-11 29/96 Hook 00:20:53 00:20:44
76 839 Nicholas Johnson Male 40-59 11/86 Frimley 00:20:53 00:20:38
77 979 Matthew Hickie Male 12-15 17/36 Chineham 00:20:54 00:20:49
78 676 Edward Horton Male 8-11 30/96 Hook 00:21:01 00:20:55
79 1032 Alana Burrows Female 40-59 2/65 Hook 00:21:05 00:21:00
80 1268 Freddie Burrows Male 8-11 31/96 Hook 00:21:06 00:21:01
81 749 Robyn Hill Female 12-15 5/33 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:21:06 00:21:03
82 656 Liam Thompson Male 8-11 32/96 Hook 00:21:07 00:21:05
83 885 Verity Butler Female 12-15 6/33 Robert Mays School 00:21:08 00:20:59
84 779 Robbie Davenport Male 8-11 33/96 Hook 00:21:12 00:21:07
85 1154 Ethan Ryan Male 8-11 34/96 Hook 00:21:16 00:21:16
86 822 Lewis Maxwell Male 12-15 18/36 Hatch Warren Runners 00:21:17 00:21:10
87 904 Ethan Wakefield Male 8-11 35/96 Hook 00:21:18 00:21:15
88 786 Wilf Brooks Male 8-11 36/96 Hook 00:21:26 00:21:24
89 907 Oscar Lowde Male 8-11 37/96 New Eltham Joggers 00:21:31 00:21:16
90 1175 Eugene Shannon Male 40-59 12/86 Hook 00:21:31 00:21:27
91 705 Isaac Barney Male 5-7 3/40 Grey House School 00:21:32 00:21:27
92 815 Fergus Belcher Male 40-59 13/86 Hook 00:21:32 00:21:23
93 1185 Dominic Parsons Male 8-11 38/96 Wokingham 00:21:40 00:21:32
94 1186 Nathan Parsons Male 5-7 4/40 Wokingham 00:21:41 00:21:27
95 803 Sophie Page Female 8-11 6/67 Hook 00:21:41 00:21:36
96 911 Alison Shek Female 8-11 7/67 Fleet 00:21:41 00:21:37
97 1314 Alexander Gowen Male 8-11 39/96 Hook 00:21:42 00:21:38
98 1203 Arun Hashmi Male 8-11 40/96 Hook 00:21:44 00:21:27
99 1204 Nayal Hashmi Male 8-11 41/96 Hook 00:21:46 00:21:30
100 1184 Oliver Parsons Male 40-59 14/86 Wokingham 00:21:46 00:21:24
101 925 Dylan Duke Male 12-15 19/36 Yateley 00:21:49 00:21:36
102 912 Kim Shek Male 40-59 15/86 Fleet 00:21:54 00:21:50
103 797 William Tuson Male 12-15 20/36 Hook 00:21:55 00:21:47
104 652 Samuel Oborne Male 8-11 42/96 Hook 00:21:56 00:21:56
105 737 Katherine Staniforth Female 8-11 8/67 Hook 00:21:56 00:21:53
106 1257 Andrew St Vincent Male 40-59 16/86 Hook 00:22:02 00:21:58
107 1070 Helena Payne Female 40-59 3/65 Hook 00:22:05 00:21:52
108 658 Jon Tate Male 40-59 17/86 Hook 00:22:12 00:21:51
109 1078 Max Rudman Male 5-7 5/40 Hook 00:22:16 00:21:58
110 1079 Phil Rudman Male 16-39 6/27 Hook 00:22:16 00:21:58
111 963 Jordan Wright Male 12-15 21/36 Hook 00:22:22 00:22:17
112 782 Elinor Boese Female 8-11 9/67 Sandhurst 00:22:25 00:22:21
113 846 Nathaniel Searle Male 8-11 43/96 Hook 00:22:26 00:22:11
114 1252 Philip Parsons Male 60+ 2/7 Andover 00:22:26 00:22:26
115 671 Paul Wilkinson Male 40-59 18/86 Hook 00:22:27 00:22:14
116 1162 Alison Mcculloch Female 40-59 4/65 Hook 00:22:29 00:22:04
117 755 Harry Lewis Male 8-11 44/96 Hook 00:22:33 00:22:30
118 1182 Sharon Poulter Female 40-59 5/65 Hook 00:22:40 00:22:14
119 1265 Max Hughes Male 8-11 45/96 Hook 00:22:40 00:22:19
120 921 Amir Wagenstein Male 40-59 19/86 Grey House School 00:22:41 00:22:27
121 922 Mia Wagenstein Female 8-11 10/67 Grey House School 00:22:41 00:22:26
122 724 Adrian Jones Male 40-59 20/86 Grey House School 00:22:42 00:22:37
123 1047 Mark Harold Male 40-59 21/86 Hook 00:22:42 00:22:35
124 1160 Jamie Wilson Male 8-11 46/96 Hook 00:22:43 00:22:38
125 1159 Piers Wilson Male 40-59 22/86 Hook 00:22:44 00:22:40
126 901 Graham Ball Male 40-59 23/86 Mapledurwell 00:22:46 00:22:20
127 767 Isabella Pearce-Molland Female 8-11 11/67 Grey House School 00:22:46 00:22:39
128 661 Simon Smallwood Male 40-59 24/86 Grey House School 00:22:48 00:22:27
129 840 Jack Johnson Male 12-15 22/36 Frimley 00:22:49 00:22:44
130 745 Claire Mitchell Female 16-39 3/39 Yateley 00:22:49 00:22:45
131 692 Matthew Hoad Male 12-15 23/36 Hook 00:22:51 00:22:45
132 905 Ben Wakefield Male 12-15 24/36 Hook 00:22:54 00:22:39
133 842 Andrew Voysey Male 40-59 25/86 Odiham 00:22:55 00:22:48
134 843 Jed Voysey Male 8-11 47/96 Odiham 00:22:55 00:22:47
135 764 Emma Pearce-Molland Female 40-59 6/65 Grey House School 00:22:56 00:22:56
136 762 Lucie Martin Female 16-39 4/39 Hook 00:22:59 00:22:44
137 930 Thomas Knapman Male 5-7 6/40 Hook 00:23:03 00:22:47
138 893 Harry Saunders Male 8-11 48/96 Hook 00:23:03 00:22:48
139 790 Peter Pratt Male 40-59 26/86 Hook 00:23:03 00:22:49
140 789 Ella Harries Female 8-11 12/67 Hook 00:23:03 00:22:49
141 857 Michael Horsfall Male 16-39 7/27 White Hart At Hook 00:23:08 00:22:52
142 866 Alex Phipps Male 12-15 25/36 Hook 00:23:14 00:23:06
143 776 Timothy Maxlow-Tomlinson Male 5-7 7/40 Grey House School 00:23:15 00:23:01
144 1244 Sophie Landregan Female 12-15 7/33 Hook 00:23:15 00:23:05
145 777 Serena Hedley-Dent Female 16-39 5/39 Grey House School 00:23:16 00:23:03
146 1148 James Sallis Male 8-11 49/96 Hook 00:23:17 00:22:55
147 1251 Jonathan Blackburn Male 16-39 8/27 Hook 00:23:19 00:23:10
148 1313 Benjamin Gowen Male 5-7 8/40 Hook 00:23:21 00:23:21
149 1121 Louise Burns Female 16-39 6/39 Hook 00:23:24 00:23:16
150 679 Libby Taylor Female 12-15 8/33 Grey House School 00:23:27 00:23:20
151 1062 Charlie Coveney Male 5-7 9/40 Basingstoke 00:23:30 00:23:24
152 773 Isobel Young Female 8-11 13/67 Grey House School 00:23:31 00:23:26
153 975 Keith Edwards Male 60+ 3/7 Hook 00:23:31 00:23:21
154 751 Marc Howard Male 40-59 27/86 Fleet 00:23:32 00:23:17
155 753 Toby Howard Male 12-15 26/36 Fleet 00:23:32 00:23:18
156 1187 Kate Parsons Female 40-59 7/65 Wokingham 00:23:38 00:23:25
157 1235 Ethan Murphy Male 8-11 50/96 Hook 00:23:38 00:23:25
158 1099 Phil Ocallaghan Male 16-39 9/27 Hook 00:23:45 00:23:39
159 1102 Joel Ocallaghan Male 5-7 10/40 Hook 00:23:45 00:23:41
160 1071 Abigail Payne Female 8-11 14/67 Hook 00:23:46 00:23:33
161 1256 Oliver St Vincent Male 5-7 11/40 Hook 00:23:47 00:23:44
162 1255 Michele St Vincent Female 40-59 8/65 Hook 00:23:48 00:23:44
163 1289 Harvey Thomas Male 8-11 51/96 Odiham 00:23:50 00:23:21
164 883 Isobel Warren Female 12-15 9/33 Hartley Wintney 00:23:51 00:23:44
165 1288 Richard Thomas Male 40-59 28/86 Odiham 00:23:52 00:23:22
166 969 Ben Faulkner Male 8-11 52/96 Hook 00:23:52 00:23:48
167 1094 James Beagrie Male 8-11 53/96 Hook 00:23:54 00:23:38
168 1095 Alex Beagrie Male 8-11 54/96 Hook 00:23:54 00:23:36
169 848 David Iredale Male 12-15 27/36 Hook 00:23:55 00:23:55
170 694 Amelia Trist Female 8-11 15/67 Grey House School 00:23:57 00:23:53
171 1092 Laura Beagrie Female 40-59 9/65 Hook 00:23:58 00:23:42
172 801 Neil Shoesmith Male 16-39 10/27 Hook 00:24:01 00:23:55
173 802 Chloe Mcneill Shoesmith Female 8-11 16/67 Hook 00:24:01 00:23:55
174 964 Christian Wright Male 40-59 29/86 Hook 00:24:01 00:23:53
175 968 Tom Faulkner Male 40-59 30/86 Hook 00:24:06 00:24:00
176 962 Sophie Mercure Female 12-15 10/33 Basingstoke & Mid HantsAC 00:24:07 00:23:54
177 933 Colin Smith Male 40-59 31/86 Grey House School 00:24:11 00:23:52
178 890 Jude Pitcher Male 5-7 12/40 Hartley Wintney 00:24:12 00:24:02
179 659 Florence Tate Female 12-15 11/33 Hook 00:24:14 00:23:54
180 707 Kerry Van Den Heever Female 40-59 10/65 Grey House School 00:24:18 00:24:00
181 740 Peter Istead Male 40-59 32/86 Grey House School 00:24:18 00:23:59
182 1174 Lydia Thomas Female 12-15 12/33 Hook 00:24:20 00:24:16
183 1248 Jonathan Cooper Male 8-11 55/96 Hook 00:24:23 00:24:07
184 825 Jim Wright Male 40-59 33/86 Basingstoke 00:24:25 00:24:01
185 1315 Christine Gowen Female 40-59 11/65 Hook 00:24:29 00:24:23
186 1205 Hannah Grant Female 12-15 13/33 Hook 00:24:31 00:24:25
187 750 Jessie Hill Female 8-11 17/67 Basingstoke 00:24:32 00:24:29
188 1056 Amelie Bhattacharya Female 8-11 18/67 North Warnborough 00:24:39 00:24:35
189 875 James Horsfield Male 8-11 56/96 Hook 00:24:40 00:24:25
190 828 Tracy Brown Female 40-59 12/65 Hook 00:24:42 00:24:24
191 1189 Connor Thackaberry Male 12-15 28/36 Hook 00:24:43 00:24:25
192 929 Martha Knapman Female 16-39 7/39 Hook 00:24:44 00:24:28
193 716 Macauley Martin Male 8-11 57/96 Hook 00:24:54 00:24:39
194 886 Georgiana Butler Female 8-11 19/67 Robert Mays School 00:24:55 00:24:43
195 932 Sarah Goodaire Female 12-15 14/33 Hook 00:24:57 00:24:45
196 697 Rosie Bayley Female 8-11 20/67 Hook 00:24:59 00:24:54
197 1249 Daniel Cooper Male 8-11 58/96 Hook 00:25:00 00:24:46
198 1246 Jamie Mcdonald Male 8-11 59/96 Camberley 00:25:04 00:24:57
199 818 Callum Du-Prat Male 8-11 60/96 Hook 00:25:06 00:24:53
200 1044 Alice Modle Female 8-11 21/67 Tadley 00:25:06 00:24:40
201 809 Harry Linehan-Hill Male 12-15 29/36 Hook 00:25:06 00:24:43
202 1328 Jenna Craig Female 12-15 15/33 Blackwater 00:25:06 00:24:58
203 723 Wendy Bandeira Female 40-59 13/65 Grey House School 00:25:07 00:25:01
204 715 Leo Brotherton Male 8-11 61/96 Hook 00:25:08 00:24:53
205 768 James Pearce-Molland Male 5-7 13/40 Grey House School 00:25:10 00:25:01
206 765 Ivan Pearce-Molland Male 40-59 34/86 Grey House School 00:25:10 00:25:01
207 1291 Martin Williamson Male 40-59 35/86 Hook 00:25:11 00:25:11
208 1293 Callum Williamson Male 8-11 62/96 Hook 00:25:12 00:25:07
209 1327 Harry Craig Male 8-11 63/96 Blackwater 00:25:12 00:25:05
210 688 Greg Wynne Male 40-59 36/86 Hook 00:25:13 00:25:03
211 1075 Mary Rome Female 16-39 8/39 Hook 00:25:15 00:24:58
212 807 Edward Jacobs Male 16-39 11/27 Farnham 00:25:15 00:24:54
213 838 Mia Harrowell Female 8-11 22/67 Maidenhead 00:25:16 00:25:08
214 1245 Lucy Giddings Female 8-11 23/67 Hook 00:25:18 00:25:14
215 834 Harrison Byrne Male 8-11 64/96 Grey House School 00:25:19 00:25:11
216 1017 Dominic Spencer Male 8-11 65/96 Hook 00:25:21 00:25:12
217 1319 Cieran Davison Male 12-15 30/36 Hook 00:25:22 00:25:20
218 1002 Nick Washer Male 40-59 37/86 Hook 00:25:23 00:25:13
219 1005 Rebecca Washer Female 12-15 16/33 Hook 00:25:23 00:25:14
220 1014 Sally Chiles Female 40-59 14/65 Hook 00:25:26 00:25:17
221 1190 Samuel Thackaberry Male 8-11 66/96 Hook 00:25:28 00:25:10
222 1093 Alistair Beagrie Male 40-59 38/86 Hook 00:25:28 00:25:12
223 1188 John Thackaberry Male 40-59 39/86 Hook 00:25:29 00:25:08
224 833 Hannah Byrne Female 16-39 9/39 Grey House School 00:25:31 00:25:24
225 832 Suzanne Byrne Female 40-59 15/65 Grey House School 00:25:34 00:25:25
226 748 Lisa Hill Female 40-59 16/65 Basingstoke 00:25:35 00:25:32
227 1274 Leo Wilson Male 8-11 67/96 Prestwood 00:25:38 00:22:31
228 1239 Luca Christopher Male 8-11 68/96 Hook 00:25:39 00:25:22
229 1166 Liam Bland Male 5-7 14/40 Hook 00:25:40 00:25:37
230 1033 Jessica Cooper Female 5-7 1/45 Hook 00:25:41 00:25:27
231 1031 Stephen Cooper Male 40-59 40/86 Hook 00:25:44 00:25:28
232 685 Ella Westhead Female 5-7 2/45 Hook 00:25:45 00:25:24
233 686 Karl Westhead Male 40-59 41/86 Hook 00:25:45 00:25:24
234 709 Janice Tattersdill Female 60+ 1/2 Wokingham 00:25:45 00:25:26
235 1130 Isabella Bramley Female 8-11 24/67 South Warnborough 00:25:47 00:25:24
236 1055 Chantal Roe-Gammon Female 40-59 17/65 North Warnborough 00:25:48 00:25:41
237 1129 Luke Bramley Male 8-11 69/96 South Warnborough 00:25:50 00:25:26
238 1029 James Dorward Male 8-11 70/96 Hook 00:25:54 00:25:41
239 682 Martyn Ward Male 40-59 42/86 Fleet 00:25:55 00:25:46
240 1213 Josie Oneill Female 5-7 3/45 Hook 00:25:55 00:25:28
241 1149 Lucy Sallis Female 5-7 4/45 Hook 00:25:56 00:25:29
242 1043 Caroline Modle Female 40-59 18/65 Tadley 00:25:57 00:25:31
243 1238 James Christopher Male 16-39 12/27 Hook 00:25:57 00:25:35
244 1240 Samuele Christopher Male 5-7 15/40 Hook 00:25:57 00:25:39
245 914 Claire Moulder Female 12-15 17/33 Hook 00:26:02 00:25:57
246 1295 Joshua Highett Male 8-11 71/96 Hook 00:26:02 00:25:49
247 819 Neve Du-Prat Female 5-7 5/45 Hook 00:26:03 00:25:58
248 1167 Laura Bland Female 16-39 10/39 Hook 00:26:11 00:26:11
249 1163 Benjamin Mcculloch Male 8-11 72/96 Hook 00:26:12 00:25:51
250 1312 Fiona Bullock Female 40-59 19/65 Hook 00:26:17 00:26:04
251 729 Susan Tromans Female 60+ 2/2 Winchester 00:26:19 00:26:12
252 1122 Victoria Burns Female 12-15 18/33 Hook 00:26:19 00:26:11
253 888 Withdrawn Withdrawn Unknown Was Luke Adley dupl name with888 00:26:20 00:26:05
254 1214 Kevin Oneill Male 40-59 43/86 Hook 00:26:21 00:25:53
255 1212 Noah Oneill Male 5-7 16/40 Hook 00:26:21 00:25:52
256 1001 Abbie Pavitt Female 8-11 25/67 Hook 00:26:23 00:26:23
257 908 Catriona Coveney Female 40-59 20/65 Basingstoke 00:26:31 00:23:27
258 1040 Benjamin Moseley Male 8-11 73/96 Hook 00:26:33 00:26:19
259 1038 John Moseley Male 40-59 44/86 Hook 00:26:33 00:26:19
260 830 Yvonne Hinton Female 16-39 11/39 Hook 00:26:34 00:26:28
261 684 Emma Salter Female 5-7 6/45 Grey House School 00:26:40 00:26:31
262 1305 Bailee Mason Male 12-15 31/36 Hook 00:26:41 00:26:33
263 858 Amy Blanchard Female 16-39 12/39 White Hart At Hook 00:26:42 00:26:26
264 683 Katie Salter Female 40-59 21/65 Grey House School 00:26:42 00:26:32
265 806 Chris Gray Male 40-59 45/86 Cove Joggers 00:26:42 00:26:28
266 788 Matthew Harries Male 12-15 32/36 Hook 00:26:44 00:26:37
267 690 Ben Angold Male 16-39 13/27 Hook 00:26:46 00:26:40
268 1294 Bernie Williamson Female 40-59 22/65 Hook 00:26:53 00:26:53
269 1164 Hamish Mcculloch Male 5-7 17/40 Hook 00:26:54 00:26:29
270 1165 Ian Mcculloch Male 40-59 46/86 Hook 00:26:55 00:26:30
271 957 Alice Saunders Female 12-15 19/33 Poole 00:26:57 00:26:40
272 1198 Henry Hodgson Male 5-7 18/40 Hook 00:26:58 00:26:50
273 1195 Liz Skeggs Female 40-59 23/65 Hook 00:26:59 00:26:51
274 1329 Lisa Craig Female 40-59 24/65 Blackwater 00:27:00 00:26:52
275 956 Jane Loyd Female 40-59 25/65 Poole 00:27:00 00:26:44
276 1200 Matthew Burbidge Male 8-11 74/96 Hook 00:27:09 00:26:55
277 1201 Lucy Burbidge Female 8-11 26/67 Hook 00:27:10 00:26:48
278 756 Jill Lewis Female 40-59 26/65 Hook 00:27:11 00:26:55
279 1228 Daniel Daunt Male 8-11 75/96 Hook 00:27:12 00:27:04
280 730 David Ravenhill Male 40-59 47/86 Hook 00:27:13 00:26:52
281 1019 Martha Hayes Female 12-15 20/33 Hook 00:27:13 00:27:10
282 731 Ravinder Ravenhill Female 40-59 27/65 Hook 00:27:13 00:26:52
283 1254 Oliver Mills Male 5-7 19/40 Grey House School 00:27:15 00:27:06
284 1192 Ian Cowburn Male 8-11 76/96 Hook 00:27:16 00:27:02
285 1087 Paul Aldridge Male 40-59 48/86 Fleet 00:27:17 00:27:08
286 1253 Matthew Mills Male 40-59 49/86 Grey House School 00:27:17 00:27:06
287 1085 Alexander Aldridge Male 5-7 20/40 Grey House School 00:27:17 00:27:07
288 1247 Sonja Cooper Female 40-59 28/65 Hook 00:27:18 00:27:02
289 1284 Paul Hancock Male 40-59 50/86 North Warnborough 00:27:18 00:26:52
290 1285 Katie Hancock Female 8-11 27/67 North Warnborough 00:27:18 00:26:52
291 1050 Andrea Harold Female 40-59 29/65 Hook 00:27:18 00:27:09
292 850 Adam Smith Male 16-39 14/27 Sunningdale 00:27:24 00:27:14
293 1243 Kieran Landregan Male 16-39 15/27 Hook 00:27:25 00:27:12
294 804 Helen Mills Female 40-59 30/65 Clanfield Joggers 00:27:27 00:27:12
295 1241 Finley Landregan Male 5-7 21/40 Hook 00:27:29 00:27:16
296 1181 Freya Green Female 5-7 7/45 Hook 00:27:30 00:27:24
297 1179 Chris Green Male 40-59 51/86 Hook 00:27:30 00:27:25
298 1136 Millie Summers Female 8-11 28/67 Hook 00:27:31 00:27:25
299 865 Sam Pirouet Male 8-11 77/96 Reading 00:27:41 00:27:20
300 720 Alison Smith Female 40-59 31/65 Basingstoke 00:27:41 00:27:36
301 916 Jacqueline Wood Female 40-59 32/65 Basingstoke 00:27:43 00:27:37
302 1321 David Clarke Male 60+ 4/7 Hook 00:27:47 00:27:35
303 1322 Jessica Clarke Female 5-7 8/45 Hook 00:27:48 00:27:34
304 687 Karen Wynne Female 40-59 33/65 Hook 00:27:53 00:27:44
305 785 Callum Brown Male 8-11 78/96 Hook 00:27:53 00:27:50
306 1015 Paul Jenkins Male 40-59 52/86 Hook 00:27:54 00:27:43
307 1016 Charlie Jenkins Male 5-7 22/40 Hook 00:27:55 00:27:46
308 873 Ella Strudwick Female 12-15 21/33 Basingstoke 00:27:55 00:27:37
309 902 Jackie Harrison Female 40-59 34/65 Hook 00:28:01 00:27:49
310 1172 Matthew Mason Male 8-11 79/96 Hook 00:28:01 00:27:30
311 669 Andrew Crampton Male 40-59 53/86 Hook 00:28:08 00:27:49
312 670 Grace Crampton Female 5-7 9/45 Hook 00:28:08 00:27:50
313 1206 Jonathan Cunningham Male 40-59 54/86 Hook 00:28:11 00:28:00
314 1207 Ben Cunningham Male 8-11 80/96 Hook 00:28:11 00:28:02
315 1060 Paula Plaster Female 40-59 35/65 Fleet And Crookham AC 00:28:12 00:27:59
316 861 Grace Opperman Female 40-59 36/65 Basingstoke 00:28:14 00:28:10
317 900 Tegan Ball Female 8-11 29/67 Mapledurwell 00:28:15 00:28:12
318 1061 Evie Coles Female 8-11 30/67 Hook 00:28:16 00:28:04
319 1218 Mikey Brucciani Male 8-11 81/96 Hook 00:28:17 00:27:45
320 689 Angela Wynne Female 16-39 13/39 Hook 00:28:17 00:28:09
321 974 Grace Anderson Female 8-11 31/67 Hook 00:28:21 00:28:16
322 1290 Joshua Wright Male 8-11 82/96 Hook 00:28:26 00:27:55
323 1316 William Baldock Male 40-59 55/86 Hook 00:28:30 00:28:21
324 1318 Louisa Baldock Female 8-11 32/67 Hook 00:28:31 00:28:22
325 978 Abigael Graham Female 8-11 33/67 Hook 00:28:31 00:28:27
326 795 Nick Tuson Male 40-59 56/86 Hook 00:28:32 00:28:16
327 1034 Anya Burrows Female 5-7 10/45 Hook 00:28:32 00:28:25
328 1267 Francois Alter Male 40-59 57/86 Hook 00:28:33 00:28:25
329 1035 Paul Burrows Male 40-59 58/86 Hook 00:28:34 00:28:27
330 1064 Ines Blanco Female 5-7 11/45 Hook 00:28:36 00:28:17
331 691 Charlotte Payne Female 8-11 34/67 Hook 00:28:39 00:28:31
332 1325 Holly Lowe Female 12-15 22/33 Hook 00:28:42 00:28:37
333 1202 Rashid Hashmi Male 40-59 59/86 Hook 00:28:44 00:28:27
334 693 Sadie Hoad Female 8-11 35/67 Hook 00:28:45 00:28:37
335 784 Adam Brown Male 8-11 83/96 Hook 00:28:48 00:28:47
336 1145 Ally Wilson Female 16-39 14/39 Prestwood 00:28:49 00:28:41
337 1146 Rhianna Wilson Female 5-7 12/45 Prestwood 00:28:49 00:28:40
338 708 Jenna Van Den Heever Female 12-15 23/33 Grey House School 00:28:49 00:28:32
339 1119 Thomas Morgan Male 8-11 84/96 Hook 00:28:50 00:28:36
340 1118 Robert Morgan Male 16-39 16/27 Hook 00:28:51 00:28:37
341 856 Leanne Main Female 12-15 24/33 White Hart At Hook 00:28:54 00:28:39
342 894 Francesca Saunders Female 5-7 13/45 Hook 00:28:57 00:28:41
343 1039 Hannah Moseley Female 8-11 36/67 Hook 00:29:01 00:28:52
344 746 Anya Mitchell Female 8-11 37/67 Yateley 00:29:01 00:28:57
345 1037 Mousan Lau-Moseley Female 40-59 37/65 Hook 00:29:01 00:28:49
346 760 Melvyn Barnes Male 16-39 17/27 Hook 00:29:02 00:28:43
347 747 Dianne Cole Female 40-59 38/65 Hook 00:29:02 00:28:44
348 931 Linda Hurst Female 40-59 39/65 Farnborough 00:29:03 00:28:58
349 1275 Sally Rudman Female 16-39 15/39 Hook 00:29:05 00:28:47
350 1077 Isabelle Rudman Female 5-7 14/45 Hook 00:29:05 00:28:49
351 1080 Catharine Hicks Female 16-39 16/39 Hook 00:29:06 00:28:38
352 1081 Abigail Hicks Female 5-7 15/45 Hook 00:29:06 00:28:40
353 926 Brian Grant Male 16-39 18/27 Hook 00:29:08 00:28:55
354 927 Joseph Grant Male 5-7 23/40 Hook 00:29:08 00:28:55
355 1105 Mike Pitt Male 40-59 60/86 Hook 00:29:11 00:29:03
356 1106 Sophie Pitt Female 8-11 38/67 Hook 00:29:11 00:29:03
357 698 Hannah Sherrington Female 8-11 39/67 Hook 00:29:11 00:29:07
358 1104 Amy Lambrechts Female 8-11 40/67 Hook 00:29:16 00:28:46
359 787 Nicola Harries Female 40-59 40/65 Hook 00:29:16 00:29:01
360 1103 Philippe Lambrechts Male 40-59 61/86 Hook 00:29:16 00:28:46
361 1261 Megan Burgoyne Female 12-15 25/33 Winchester 00:29:17 00:29:07
362 1259 Sue Rudd Female 40-59 41/65 Winchester 00:29:17 00:29:07
363 696 Lucy Berliner Female 40-59 42/65 Hook 00:29:22 00:29:06
364 695 Corey Berliner Male 5-7 24/40 Hook 00:29:22 00:29:06
365 864 Jake Pirouet Male 5-7 25/40 Reading 00:29:24 00:29:03
366 680 Grace Taylor Female 8-11 41/67 Grey House School 00:29:25 00:29:25
367 960 Zoe Crane Female 16-39 17/39 Mytchett 00:29:25 00:29:25
368 1120 Natasha Key Female 12-15 26/33 Hook 00:29:25 00:29:16
369 863 Alison Pirouet Female 40-59 43/65 Reading 00:29:25 00:29:05
370 739 Emma Istead Female 12-15 27/33 Grey House School 00:29:26 00:29:08
371 934 Carole Waterman Female 40-59 44/65 Maidenhead 00:29:27 00:29:17
372 972 Matthew Tarling Male 8-11 85/96 Hook 00:29:27 00:29:14
373 1260 Erin Morea Female 12-15 28/33 Winchester 00:29:29 00:29:19
374 913 Connor Wells Male 12-15 33/36 Hook 00:29:29 00:29:25
375 1197 George Hodgson Male 8-11 86/96 Hook 00:29:30 00:29:17
376 915 Matthew Ledwith Male 5-7 26/40 Hook 00:29:31 00:29:27
377 836 Nicola Harrowell Female 40-59 45/65 Maidenhead 00:29:33 00:29:24
378 1266 Lyn Boswell Female 40-59 46/65 Hook 00:29:33 00:29:26
379 1237 Harry Davenport Male 8-11 87/96 Hook 00:29:33 00:29:21
380 1076 Milo Rome Male 8-11 88/96 Hook 00:29:34 00:29:18
381 1220 Christopher Hodges Male 40-59 62/86 Hook 00:29:43 00:29:25
382 774 Charlotte Young Female 8-11 42/67 Grey House School 00:29:47 00:29:32
383 1063 Jane Blanco Female 40-59 47/65 Hook 00:29:48 00:29:31
384 1307 Neil Atkinson Male 40-59 63/86 Hook 00:29:55 00:29:49
385 662 Barry Smith Male 60+ 5/7 Basingstoke 00:29:56 00:29:52
386 1302 Clara Miles Female 8-11 43/67 Hook 00:29:56 00:29:47
387 1306 Jessica Atkinson Female 5-7 16/45 Hook 00:29:56 00:29:50
388 1126 Freddie Raimbaux Male 5-7 27/40 Hook 00:30:03 00:29:39
389 663 Jeff Key Male 40-59 64/86 Hook 00:30:04 00:29:42
390 1127 Steve Clemmens Male 16-39 19/27 Hook 00:30:04 00:29:37
391 1128 Sara Clemmens Female 40-59 48/65 Hook 00:30:04 00:29:39
392 1028 Grant Dorward Male 40-59 65/86 Hook 00:30:05 00:29:48
393 1084 Joseph Aldridge Male 5-7 28/40 Grey House School 00:30:07 00:29:58
394 1123 Nicky Raimbaux Female 40-59 49/65 Hook 00:30:11 00:29:50
395 1140 Denise White Female 40-59 50/65 Hook 00:30:12 00:30:02
396 870 George Bates Male 12-15 34/36 Basingstoke 00:30:14 00:29:57
397 808 Michele Linehan-Hill Female 40-59 51/65 Hook 00:30:15 00:29:52
398 796 Matthew Tuson Male 12-15 35/36 Hook 00:30:16 00:29:58
399 1086 Lynda Aldridge Female 40-59 52/65 Fleet 00:30:22 00:30:14
400 1004 Charlotte Washer Female 12-15 29/33 Hook 00:30:22 00:30:09
401 1054 Cammy Rutherford Male 8-11 89/96 Hook 00:30:22 00:29:48
402 1226 Jake Daunt Male 5-7 29/40 Hook 00:30:23 00:30:12
403 1229 Nikki Daunt Female 40-59 53/65 Hook 00:30:23 00:30:14
404 1048 Amy Harold Female 12-15 30/33 Hook 00:30:24 00:30:15
405 1006 Peter Washer Male 8-11 90/96 Hook 00:30:25 00:30:15
406 1309 Eve Thompson Female 8-11 44/67 Hook 00:30:26 00:30:03
407 1111 Thomas Vincent Male 5-7 30/40 Hook 00:30:27 00:30:05
408 1110 Richard Vincent Male 40-59 66/86 Hook 00:30:27 00:30:05
409 742 Jim Head Male 40-59 67/86 Hook 00:30:27 00:30:08
410 1310 Amelia Thompson Female 5-7 17/45 Hook 00:30:29 00:30:06
411 1308 Gareth Thompson Male 40-59 68/86 Hook 00:30:30 00:30:09
412 1023 Caroline Allen Female 16-39 18/39 Hart Road Runners 00:30:33 00:30:11
413 1024 Sophie Allen Female 5-7 18/45 Odiham 00:30:33 00:30:14
414 812 Olivia Burbage Female 8-11 45/67 Hook 00:30:33 00:30:24
415 868 Emily Ponsford Female 12-15 31/33 Basingstoke 00:30:34 00:30:15
416 813 Freya Burbage Female 8-11 46/67 Hook 00:30:40 00:30:31
417 1157 Elliot Phillips Male 8-11 91/96 Hook 00:30:41 00:30:29
418 1158 Matthew Phillips Male 40-59 69/86 Hook 00:30:44 00:30:31
419 1069 Mia Rogers. Female 8-11 47/67 Hook 00:30:45 00:30:17
420 889 Lucinda Pitcher Female 16-39 19/39 Hartley Wintney 00:30:46 00:30:33
421 891 Lois Pitcher Female 5-7 19/45 Hartley Wintney 00:30:47 00:30:34
422 1003 Shena Washer Female 40-59 54/65 Hook 00:30:47 00:30:35
423 1141 Molly White Female 8-11 48/67 Hook 00:30:48 00:30:38
424 1025 Olivia Allen Female 5-7 20/45 Odiham 00:30:50 00:30:29
425 1026 Gareth Allen Male 16-39 20/27 Odiham 00:30:50 00:30:28
426 1058 Rishi Bhattacharya Male 40-59 70/86 North Warnborough 00:30:52 00:30:43
427 1057 Eloise Bhattacharya Female 5-7 21/45 North Warnborough 00:30:52 00:30:49
428 805 Sarah Fitzhenry Female 16-39 20/39 Farnborough 00:30:54 00:30:48
429 1124 Dominique Raimbaux Male 16-39 21/27 Hook 00:30:56 00:30:31
430 1125 Will Raimbaux Male 8-11 92/96 Hook 00:30:56 00:30:32
431 882 Lois Wilkinson Female 8-11 49/67 Hook 00:30:56 00:30:46
432 823 Catherine Somjen Female 16-39 21/39 Hook 00:30:58 00:30:49
433 722 Millie Smith Female 8-11 50/67 Basingstoke 00:31:00 00:30:56
434 1073 Isabelle Gosling Female 8-11 51/67 Hook 00:31:01 00:30:35
435 1173 Bethan Mason Female 5-7 22/45 Hook 00:31:06 00:30:41
436 719 Paul Smith Male 40-59 71/86 Basingstoke 00:31:06 00:31:01
437 1194 Emma Bowie Female 8-11 52/67 Hook 00:31:07 00:30:58
438 1193 Louise Bowie Female 16-39 22/39 Hook 00:31:07 00:30:58
439 1171 Andrew Mason Male 40-59 72/86 Hart Road Runners 00:31:07 00:30:43
440 1072 Angela Gosling Female 40-59 55/65 Hook 00:31:16 00:30:48
441 1053 Robert Rutherford Male 16-39 22/27 Hook 00:31:16 00:31:16
442 1074 Jemima Gosling Female 5-7 23/45 Hook 00:31:17 00:30:48
443 1059 Daniel Cripps Male 12-15 36/36 Hook 00:31:22 00:31:22
444 874 Claire Horsfield Female 16-39 23/39 Hook 00:31:23 00:31:08
445 853 Seb Bocquet Male 5-7 31/40 Beaconsfield 00:31:23 00:31:15
446 876 Toby Horsfield Male 5-7 32/40 Hook 00:31:23 00:31:08
447 880 Ella Marston Female 5-7 24/45 Basingstoke 00:31:24 00:31:14
448 879 Chiranthi Marston Female 16-39 24/39 Basingstoke 00:31:24 00:31:13
449 1027 Deborah Dorward Female 40-59 56/65 Hook 00:31:27 00:31:11
450 852 Tanuja Bocquet Female 16-39 25/39 Beaconsfield 00:31:32 00:31:24
451 1150 Natsune Stephens Female 5-7 25/45 Hook 00:31:34 00:31:11
452 1191 Sasha Lewis Female 5-7 26/45 Hook 00:31:34 00:31:13
453 1151 Yuko Stephens Female 40-59 57/65 Hook 00:31:35 00:31:13
454 1022 Jasper Pritchard Male 16-39 23/27 Hook 00:31:36 00:31:14
455 1225 Sofia Moya Female 12-15 32/33 Hook 00:31:36 00:31:19
456 1227 Melissa Moya Female 5-7 27/45 Hook 00:31:37 00:31:15
457 1020 Henry Pritchard Male 5-7 33/40 Hook 00:31:37 00:31:16
458 1216 Claire Collins Female 16-39 26/39 Hook 00:31:54 00:31:32
459 1215 Robert Collins Male 5-7 34/40 Hook 00:31:54 00:31:32
460 1008 Hannah Jenkins Female 5-7 28/45 Fleet 00:31:56 00:31:41
461 1098 Chloe Evans Female 12-15 33/33 Hook 00:32:00 00:31:56
462 1147 Alfie Gray Male 8-11 93/96 Hook 00:32:05 00:32:01
463 800 Nick Moss Male 40-59 73/86 Andover AC 00:32:05 00:31:46
464 1088 Imogen Farrell Female 8-11 53/67 Hook 00:32:05 00:32:03
465 1068 Madison Curtis Female 8-11 54/67 Hook 00:32:07 00:31:37
466 1036 Mark Curtis Male 40-59 74/86 Hook 00:32:11 00:31:42
467 778 Claire Sedgwick Female 16-39 27/39 Hook 00:32:11 00:32:01
468 1101 Amy Ocallaghan Female 8-11 55/67 Hook 00:32:11 00:31:41
469 1323 Katie Clarke Female 5-7 29/45 Hook 00:32:15 00:32:02
470 1320 Claire Hodgson Female 40-59 58/65 Hook 00:32:15 00:32:02
471 1199 Rachel Burbidge Female 40-59 59/65 Hook 00:32:19 00:31:57
472 1021 Jenny Pritchard Female 16-39 28/39 Hook 00:32:24 00:32:03
473 1115 Richard Creed Male 16-39 24/27 Hook 00:32:25 00:31:53
474 1018 Mia Pritchard Female 5-7 30/45 Hook 00:32:25 00:32:03
475 1113 Edward Creed Male 5-7 35/40 Hook 00:32:25 00:31:54
476 869 Ben Ponsford Male 8-11 94/96 Basingstoke 00:32:37 00:32:19
477 867 Phoebe Ponsford Female 16-39 29/39 Basingstoke 00:32:38 00:32:19
478 1178 James Reid Male 5-7 36/40 Hook 00:32:40 00:32:30
479 1264 Hannah Staton Female 5-7 31/45 Hook 00:32:41 00:32:13
480 1263 Richard Staton Male 40-59 75/86 Hook 00:32:41 00:32:13
481 1051 Louise Poulter Female 40-59 60/65 Hook 00:32:41 00:32:14
482 1269 Marcus Kingwell Male 40-59 76/86 Hook 00:32:42 00:32:24
483 1270 Jemima Kingwell Female 8-11 56/67 Hook 00:32:43 00:32:28
484 965 Joseph Sgueglia Male 8-11 95/96 Hook 00:32:53 00:32:40
485 1009 Emma Jenkins Female 5-7 32/45 Fleet 00:32:55 00:32:37
486 1007 Tim Jenkins Male 40-59 77/86 Fleet 00:32:56 00:32:40
487 966 Luceah Sgueglia Female 5-7 33/45 Hook 00:32:58 00:32:49
488 967 David Sgueglia Male 40-59 78/86 Hook 00:32:59 00:32:48
489 1030 Amelia Dorward Female 8-11 57/67 Hook 00:33:05 00:32:48
490 1209 Freya Scott Female 5-7 34/45 North Warnborough 00:33:12 00:32:59
491 1208 Sally Scott Female 16-39 30/39 North Warnborough 00:33:12 00:33:00
492 1217 Ania Brucciani Female 5-7 35/45 Hook 00:33:16 00:32:43
493 1236 Stefano Brucciani Male 40-59 79/86 Hook 00:33:16 00:32:43
494 1041 Naomi Richardson Female 8-11 58/67 Hook 00:33:19 00:32:52
495 1297 Stewart Highett Male 40-59 80/86 Hook 00:33:21 00:33:07
496 1296 Amelia Highett Female 8-11 59/67 Hook 00:33:21 00:33:06
497 1042 Katharine Richardson Female 40-59 61/65 Hook 00:33:33 00:33:06
498 1109 Hope Horne Female 5-7 36/45 Odiham 00:33:38 00:33:15
499 1107 David Horne Male 40-59 81/86 Odiham 00:33:38 00:33:14
500 1108 Archie Horne Male 5-7 37/40 Odiham 00:33:38 00:33:17
501 1169 Charlotte Aspray Female 8-11 60/67 Odiham 00:33:46 00:33:22
502 1168 Melissa Aspray Female 8-11 61/67 Odiham 00:33:46 00:33:21
503 726 Hugo Bandeira Male 8-11 96/96 Grey House School 00:33:56 00:33:51
504 1161 Elaine Crossingham Female 40-59 62/65 Sidcup 00:34:17 00:34:07
505 1134 Bryan Badge Male 40-59 82/86 Hook 00:34:17 00:34:07
506 1137 Neve Summers Female 5-7 37/45 Hook 00:34:32 00:34:25
507 1135 Melanie Summers Female 40-59 63/65 Hook 00:34:32 00:34:24
508 1222 Maisie Howard Female 8-11 62/67 Basingstoke 00:34:42 00:34:19
509 1221 Steve Branch Male 16-39 25/27 Basingstoke 00:34:43 00:34:20
510 1116 Melanie Mesney Female 16-39 31/39 Grey House School 00:34:59 00:34:49
511 1117 Poppy Mesney Female 5-7 38/45 Grey House School 00:35:00 00:34:50
512 1210 Rob Poulter Male 40-59 83/86 Hook 00:35:06 00:34:37
513 1211 Lucy Poulter Female 5-7 39/45 Hook 00:35:07 00:34:40
514 847 Jessica Searle Female 5-7 40/45 Hook 00:35:16 00:34:59
515 1303 Hattie Miles Female 8-11 63/67 Hook 00:35:16 00:35:07
516 1304 Colin Miles Male 40-59 84/86 Hook 00:35:17 00:35:17
517 845 Mark Searle Male 40-59 85/86 Hook 00:35:18 00:34:59
518 892 Teresa Saunders Female 40-59 64/65 Hook 00:35:40 00:35:24
519 895 Ethan Saunders Male 5-7 38/40 Hook 00:35:40 00:35:22
520 1010 Madeleine Prevett Female 16-39 32/39 Basingstoke 00:35:48 00:35:33
521 1242 Natasha Landregan Female 16-39 33/39 Hook 00:35:57 00:35:44
522 824 Isabella Somjen Female 8-11 64/67 Hook 00:36:23 00:36:14
523 1224 Evie Roberts Female 5-7 41/45 Hook 00:36:39 00:36:26
524 1223 Symon Roberts Male 16-39 26/27 Hook 00:36:39 00:36:27
525 917 Lee Heath Male 16-39 27/27 Hook 00:36:58 00:36:32
526 918 Demi Heath Female 5-7 42/45 Hook 00:36:59 00:36:34
527 758 Amar Jheeta Male 5-7 39/40 Hook 00:37:18 00:36:55
528 757 Harjinder Jheeta Female 16-39 34/39 Hook 00:37:23 00:36:58
529 1114 Megan Creed Female 5-7 43/45 Hook 00:37:39 00:37:07
530 1067 Millie Trussler Female 5-7 44/45 Hook 00:37:39 00:37:08
531 1065 Sue Trussler Female 16-39 35/39 Hook 00:37:40 00:37:10
532 1112 Jenny Creed Female 16-39 36/39 Hook 00:37:40 00:37:08
533 1177 Karyn Reid Female 16-39 37/39 Hook 00:38:22 00:38:09
534 1234 Emily Westwood Female 8-11 65/67 Taunton 00:38:31 00:38:10
535 1272 Bill Westwood Male 60+ 6/7 Andover 00:38:40 00:38:16
536 1012 Amanda Overton Female 16-39 38/39 Fleet 00:41:51 00:41:41
537 1082 Paul Hicks Male 40-59 86/86 Hook 00:42:05 00:41:36
538 1083 Oliver Hicks Male 5-7 40/40 Hook 00:42:06 00:41:36
539 1287 Megan Hancock Female 5-7 45/45 North Warnborough 00:43:26 00:43:04
540 1286 Louise Hancock Female 40-59 65/65 North Warnborough 00:43:28 00:43:03
541 1066 Olivia Trussler Female 8-11 66/67 Hook 00:45:19 00:44:46
542 1046 Isabelle Crampton Female 8-11 67/67 Hook 00:45:23 00:44:49
543 1045 Claire Crampton Female 16-39 39/39 Hook 00:45:23 00:44:50
544 1326 Arthur Bundy Male 60+ 7/7 Southampton 00:51:18 00:50:49