2015 10 Miles Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 336 Tommy Davies Male 1 17-39 1/64 Team Bath AC 00:58:15 00:58:13
2 36 Karl Westhead Male 2 40-59 1/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:59:12 00:59:11
3 352 Mark Clayton Male 3 17-39 2/64 Chichester 01:00:23 01:00:21
4 168 Nicholas Liptrot Male 4 17-39 3/64 London 01:01:22 01:01:17
5 290 Timothy Ellis Male 5 40-59 2/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:01:35 01:01:32
6 238 Mike Pini Male 6 40-59 3/110 Hook 01:02:11 01:02:10
7 250 Dave Miller Male 7 40-59 4/110 Barnes Runners 01:02:19 01:02:18
8 179 Ashley Cox Male 8 17-39 4/64 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:02:31 01:02:30
9 196 Marc Howard Male 9 40-59 5/110 Hart Road Runners 01:02:33 01:02:32
10 320 Gavin Dillow Male 10 17-39 5/64 London 01:02:35 01:02:33
11 227 Luke Anthony Male 11 40-59 6/110 Sherfield Park Runners 01:02:40 01:02:39
12 133 Marc Soane Male 12 40-59 7/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:03:06 01:03:04
13 286 Juan Selles Male 13 40-59 8/110 Grayshott 01:03:18 01:03:17
14 72 Chris Burghes Male 14 40-59 9/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:04:27 01:04:26
15 294 Marek Kozlowski Male 15 40-59 10/110 Basingstoke 01:04:27 01:04:25
16 249 Daniel Brinkies Male 16 17-39 6/64 Farnborough 01:04:28 01:03:59
17 233 Peter Mannion Male 17 40-59 11/110 Windle Valley Runners 01:04:38 01:04:36
18 211 Oliver Parsons Male 18 40-59 12/110 Wokingham 01:04:49 01:04:48
19 273 Douglas Smith Male 19 17-39 7/64 Fleet 01:05:17 01:05:15
20 61 Richard Pratt Male 20 17-39 8/64 St Albans 01:05:35 01:05:30
21 231 Natasha Mansell Female 1 17-39 1/45 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:05:36 01:05:32
22 215 Alexa King (hyldon) Female 2 17-39 2/45 Fleet 01:05:56 01:05:52
23 318 Andy Yule Male 21 40-59 13/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:06:39 01:06:35
24 332 Mark Skennerton Male 22 40-59 14/110 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:06:50 01:06:47
25 58 Chris Sayers Male 23 40-59 15/110 Yateley 01:06:53 01:06:46
26 279 Nick Onslow Male 24 40-59 16/110 Tadley 01:07:02 01:07:01
27 322 Colin Merritt Male 25 40-59 17/110 Kings Langley 01:07:15 01:07:11
28 241 Guy Harman Male 26 40-59 18/110 Wokingham 01:07:17 01:07:11
29 197 Chris Wilson Male 27 40-59 19/110 Liss Runners 01:07:32 01:07:28
30 342 James Attwood Male 28 17-39 9/64 Richmond-Upon-Thames 01:07:59 01:07:55
31 116 Neil Wilson Male 29 40-59 20/110 Army Athletics 01:08:37 01:08:32
32 166 Lindsay Caulkett Female 3 17-39 3/45 Basingstoke 01:08:43 00:56:37
33 278 Leon Jones Male 30 40-59 21/110 Cove Joggers 01:08:47 01:08:38
34 337 Will Matthews Male 31 17-39 10/64 Andover AC 01:09:19 01:09:17
35 105 Mark Walker Male 32 40-59 22/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:09:21 01:09:20
36 280 Alex Russell Male 33 17-39 11/64 Basingstoke 01:09:47 01:09:45
37 223 Ray Gartland Male 34 40-59 23/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:09:53 01:09:51
38 260 Ian Stokes Male 35 40-59 24/110 Chineham Park RC 01:09:59 01:09:31
39 224 Graham Wilton Male 36 40-59 25/110 Hook 01:10:16 01:10:15
40 40 David Adams Male 37 40-59 26/110 Hart Road Runners 01:10:19 01:10:10
41 188 Mike Guess Male 38 60+ 1/10 Sandhurst Joggers 01:10:30 01:10:28
42 296 Peter Pike Male 39 17-39 12/64 Hartley Wintney 01:10:40 01:10:36
43 193 Damon Hope Male 40 17-39 13/64 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:10:44 01:10:40
44 277 Nicholas Dransfield Male 41 17-39 14/64 Sherfield Park Runners 01:10:45 01:10:30
45 304 Aneta Gorska Female 4 17-39 4/45 Basingstoke 01:10:52 01:10:49
46 216 Ian Page Male 42 40-59 27/110 Rolls-Royce Harriers 01:10:55 01:10:52
47 298 Mark Bentley Male 43 40-59 28/110 Hook 01:11:06 01:11:04
48 209 Simon Jones Male 44 40-59 29/110 Hook 01:11:16 01:11:07
49 96 John Mcelroy Male 45 40-59 30/110 Chineham Park RC 01:11:24 01:11:06
50 27 Simon Brown Male 46 17-39 15/64 Hatch Warren Runners 01:11:27 01:11:21
51 335 Craig Vinson Male 47 40-59 31/110 Moreton In Marsh 01:11:30 01:11:28
52 32 Dominic Lobo Male 48 40-59 32/110 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:12:03 01:12:02
53 292 Thomas Steckiw Male 49 40-59 33/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:12:10 01:12:05
54 65 Simon Jacobs Male 50 17-39 16/64 Hook 01:12:19 01:12:14
55 200 Peter Healy Male 51 40-59 34/110 Basingstoke 01:12:22 01:12:19
56 148 Matthew Holloway Male 52 17-39 17/64 Odiham 01:12:24 01:12:17
57 295 Andrew Olden Male 53 40-59 35/110 Wimborne AC 01:12:27 01:12:26
58 99 Matthew Snelling Male 54 17-39 18/64 JP Morgan Running Club 01:12:37 01:12:33
59 288 Russ Haines Male 55 40-59 36/110 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:12:43 01:12:40
60 313 Keith Bushnell Male 56 40-59 37/110 Tadley 01:12:45 01:12:37
61 156 Ollie Purdue Male 57 17-39 19/64 North Warnborough 01:12:55 01:12:53
62 157 Dan Druce Male 58 17-39 20/64 Fleet 01:12:58 01:12:54
63 334 Paul Burnage Male 59 40-59 38/110 Romsey Road Runners 01:12:59 01:12:56
64 138 James Dicks Male 60 17-39 21/64 Fleet 01:13:02 01:13:02
65 127 David Mundy Male 61 40-59 39/110 Basingstoke 01:13:02 01:12:53
66 210 Matthew Jones Male 62 17-39 22/64 Hook 01:13:21 01:13:12
67 355 Matthew Pillinger Male 63 17-39 23/64 Basingstoke 01:13:27 01:13:23
68 88 Mark Applebee Male 64 40-59 40/110 Alton 01:13:37 01:13:32
69 48 Caroline Partner Female 5 17-39 5/45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:13:38 01:13:31
70 222 James Anthony Male 65 40-59 41/110 Basingstoke 01:13:52 01:13:39
71 13 Paul Francis Male 66 40-59 42/110 Alton 01:13:58 01:13:49
72 218 Tom Walter Male 67 17-39 24/64 Hartley Wintney 01:14:05 01:13:58
73 287 John Leonard Male 68 40-59 43/110 Hart Road Runners 01:14:23 01:14:12
74 163 Ross May Male 69 17-39 25/64 Hartley Wintney 01:14:55 01:14:31
75 42 David Swait Male 70 40-59 44/110 Fleet 01:15:17 01:15:06
76 80 Oliver Thomas Male 71 17-39 26/64 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:15:20 01:15:15
77 364 Angela Goodwin Female 6 17-39 6/45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:15:21 01:15:16
78 326 Colin Perry Male 72 40-59 45/110 Radlett 01:15:36 01:15:21
79 330 Liam Burden Male 73 17-39 27/64 Basingstoke 01:15:41 01:15:34
80 293 Alec Ramsey Male 74 40-59 46/110 Southampton 01:15:46 01:15:35
81 75 Barry Lovelock Male 75 40-59 47/110 Basingstoke 01:15:50 01:15:39
82 299 Abigail Fudge Female 7 17-39 7/45 Windle Valley Runners 01:15:57 01:15:48
83 176 Michael Dunsch Male 76 40-59 48/110 Fleet 01:16:11 01:15:57
84 220 Craig Walton Male 77 40-59 49/110 Fleet 01:16:23 01:16:05
85 234 Stephen Taylor Male 78 40-59 50/110 Eastleigh 01:16:42 01:16:29
86 351 Ryan Ford Male 79 17-39 28/64 Littledown Harriers 01:16:44 01:16:41
87 155 Philip Hickson Male 80 40-59 51/110 Fulham RC 01:16:56 01:16:49
88 182 Raymond Husher Male 81 60+ 2/10 Woking 01:17:00 01:16:47
89 190 Ian Bromley Male 82 40-59 52/110 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:17:22 01:17:09
90 363 Spencer Allcock Male 83 17-39 29/64 Basingstoke 01:17:45 01:17:40
91 361 Chris Jackson Male 84 60+ 3/10 Farnham Runners 01:17:57 01:17:49
92 198 Huw Lloyd Male 85 40-59 53/110 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:18:06 01:17:53
93 228 Basilio Torres Male 86 40-59 54/110 Basingstoke 01:18:19 01:18:04
94 252 Steve Hickie Male 87 60+ 4/10 Basingstoke 01:18:20 01:18:09
95 167 Kathryn Hadley Female 8 17-39 8/45 London 01:18:22 01:18:22
96 354 John Collis Male 88 40-59 55/110 Liss Runners 01:18:30 01:17:59
97 359 Rebecca Vincent Female 9 17-39 9/45 Hatch Warren Runners 01:18:33 01:18:26
98 331 Ben Whelton Male 89 17-39 30/64 Hook 01:18:34 01:18:08
99 30 David Goodbourn Male 90 40-59 56/110 Fleet 01:18:52 01:18:38
100 239 Paul Butler Male 91 17-39 31/64 Odiham 01:19:07 01:19:07
101 97 Robert Molloy Male 92 17-39 32/64 Hook 01:19:15 01:18:50
102 305 Barbara Kwiatkowska Female 10 17-39 10/45 Basingstoke 01:19:17 01:19:13
103 29 David Brand Male 93 40-59 57/110 Chislehurst 01:19:19 01:18:48
104 77 Michael Straker Male 94 17-39 33/64 Hook 01:19:28 01:19:07
105 306 Graeme Hastings Male 95 40-59 58/110 Basingstoke 01:19:33 01:19:25
106 143 Jonny Brewster Male 96 17-39 34/64 Fleet 01:19:39 01:19:30
107 333 Lucy Gettins Female 11 40-59 1/43 Compton Harriers RC 01:19:41 01:19:35
108 276 Simon Davenport Male 97 40-59 59/110 Basingstoke 01:19:41 01:11:25
109 117 Richard Padgham Male 98 40-59 60/110 Fareham 01:19:48 01:19:48
110 165 Neil Gwatkin Male 99 40-59 61/110 Bordon 01:19:52 01:19:38
111 242 Tom Hartgill Male 100 17-39 35/64 Basingstoke 01:19:58 01:19:11
112 282 Craig Tait Male 101 40-59 62/110 Farnborough 01:19:59 01:19:51
113 60 Ian Jempson Male 102 17-39 36/64 Basingstoke 01:20:11 01:19:56
114 151 Kelvin Gower Male 103 40-59 63/110 Cove Joggers 01:20:17 01:20:00
115 69 Lee Graham Male 104 40-59 64/110 Basingstoke 01:20:18 01:20:11
116 84 Neil Bausor Male 105 40-59 65/110 Hart Road Runners 01:20:20 01:20:06
117 324 Margaret Moody Female 12 60+ 1/5 Tadley Runners 01:20:42 01:20:38
118 164 Gareth Rippingale Male 106 17-39 37/64 Hook 01:20:58 01:20:40
119 11 Alan Richard Male 107 60+ 5/10 Wokingham 01:20:58 01:20:47
120 178 Milly Heelan Female 13 17-39 11/45 Hook 01:21:06 01:20:42
121 183 Francesca Smith Female 14 40-59 2/43 Hart Road Runners 01:21:10 01:20:59
122 109 Peter Smith Male 108 60+ 6/10 Hart Road Runners 01:21:10 01:20:58
123 12 Sean Cummins Male 109 40-59 66/110 Basingstoke 01:21:14 01:21:00
124 256 Jodie Higgs Female 15 17-39 12/45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:21:21 01:21:03
125 291 Matt Anderson Male 110 17-39 38/64 Basingstoke 01:21:31 01:21:21
126 307 Gareth Wilson Male 111 17-39 39/64 Hook 01:21:38 01:21:16
127 128 Jim Organ Male 112 60+ 7/10 Farnborough 01:21:39 01:21:20
128 281 Rebecca Tait Female 16 40-59 3/43 Farnborough 01:21:44 01:21:36
129 149 Mark Bristow Male 113 40-59 67/110 Hook 01:21:44 01:21:37
130 309 Jon Beauchamp Male 114 17-39 40/64 Rotherwick 01:21:48 01:21:27
131 221 Hayley Ford Female 17 17-39 13/45 Hart Road Runners 01:21:54 01:21:43
132 135 Victoria Brindley Female 18 17-39 14/45 Emsworth 01:21:59 01:21:49
133 358 Gerald Ulysses Male 115 40-59 68/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:22:15 01:21:56
134 248 David Matthews Male 116 40-59 69/110 Basingstoke 01:22:19 01:22:00
135 341 Teresa Buff Female 19 40-59 4/43 Cruisers RC 01:22:21 01:22:16
136 154 Graham Collins Male 117 17-39 41/64 Hatch Warren Runners 01:22:28 01:22:09
137 226 Angela Brown Female 20 40-59 5/43 Eastleigh 01:22:30 01:22:21
138 316 Gary Lillis Male 118 40-59 70/110 Basingstoke 01:22:55 01:22:45
139 114 Paul Giles Male 119 40-59 71/110 Hook 01:23:02 01:23:01
140 310 Mary Allan Female 21 40-59 6/43 Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 01:23:05 01:22:55
141 362 Lucy Furlong Female 22 17-39 15/45 Hayling Island 01:23:09 01:22:59
142 46 Steve Blewett Male 120 40-59 72/110 Hook 01:23:20 01:23:13
143 300 Paula Fudge Female 23 60+ 2/5 Windle Valley Runners 01:23:27 01:23:11
144 170 Luke Adley Male 121 17-39 42/64 Hook 01:23:31 01:23:08
145 79 Katy Bass Female 24 17-39 16/45 Hook 01:23:37 01:23:13
146 123 Simon Crewe-Read Male 122 40-59 73/110 Sherfield Park Runners 01:23:43 01:23:27
147 259 Gwenyth Moore Female 25 17-39 17/45 Reading 01:23:46 01:23:39
148 47 Terence Thatcher Male 123 40-59 74/110 Hook 01:24:03 01:23:33
149 20 Andrew Sheppard Male 124 17-39 43/64 William Grant & Sons 01:24:24 01:24:24
150 28 Matthew Johnson Male 125 17-39 44/64 Hook 01:24:38 01:24:26
151 64 Paul Talbot Male 126 40-59 75/110 London 01:24:42 01:24:36
152 107 Sue Hurst Female 26 40-59 7/43 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:24:56 01:24:39
153 124 Sarah Crewe-Read Female 27 40-59 8/43 Sherfield Park Runners 01:25:21 01:25:05
154 159 Guy Broad Male 127 17-39 45/64 Hook 01:25:26 01:25:09
155 115 Alison Soper Female 28 40-59 9/43 Farnborough 01:25:45 01:25:32
156 206 Matthew Wilson Male 128 17-39 46/64 Yateley 01:25:53 01:25:48
157 31 Damian Flower Male 129 40-59 76/110 Hook 01:25:54 01:25:26
158 344 Karen Dsantos Female 29 40-59 10/43 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 01:26:07 01:26:03
159 232 Colin Ball Male 130 40-59 77/110 Basingstoke 01:26:16 01:26:02
160 25 Nicola Dale Female 30 40-59 11/43 Basingstoke 01:26:17 01:26:06
161 244 Teresa Harper Female 31 17-39 18/45 Hook 01:26:19 01:26:06
162 247 Lauren Swatton Female 32 17-39 19/45 Horsham 01:26:24 01:26:02
163 39 Sonia Carimando Female 33 40-59 12/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:26:34 01:26:16
164 74 Richard Clark Male 131 40-59 78/110 Dartford 01:26:48 01:26:19
165 253 Ben Nicholl Male 132 40-59 79/110 Chineham Park RC 01:26:54 01:26:20
166 285 Nick Walshe Female 34 40-59 13/43 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:27:02 01:26:46
167 272 Rebecca Trumper Female 35 17-39 20/45 Coulsdon 01:27:13 01:27:02
168 14 Gary Keogh Male 133 40-59 80/110 William Grant & Sons 01:27:15 01:27:12
169 204 Michelle Maxwell Female 36 40-59 14/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:27:22 01:27:05
170 317 Simon Reynolds Male 134 17-39 47/64 Aldershot 01:27:23 01:26:57
171 111 Karen Hunt Female 37 40-59 15/43 Hart Road Runners 01:27:23 01:27:11
172 89 Anne Fairey Female 38 40-59 16/43 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:27:33 01:27:04
173 54 Helen Lovick Female 39 17-39 21/45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:27:33 01:27:10
174 258 Mary Cowton Female 40 60+ 3/5 Woking 01:27:35 01:27:14
175 308 Pauline Jones Female 41 40-59 17/43 Chineham Park RC 01:27:38 01:27:10
176 70 Annabel Montgomery Female 42 17-39 22/45 Chineham Park RC 01:27:39 01:27:11
177 343 Mark Sherwood Male 135 17-39 48/64 Chineham Park RC 01:27:40 01:27:13
178 112 Jane Croft Female 43 40-59 18/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:27:41 01:27:24
179 147 Julian Croft Male 136 40-59 81/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:27:41 01:27:23
180 312 Ray Walker Male 137 17-39 49/64 Chineham Park RC 01:27:44 01:27:18
181 181 Andrew Gardner Male 138 17-39 50/64 Chineham 01:27:49 01:27:18
182 236 Henry Long Male 139 40-59 82/110 London 01:27:53 01:27:34
183 323 Lisa Hoaran Female 44 40-59 19/43 Abbots Langley 01:27:53 01:27:46
184 187 Keith Cannon Male 140 40-59 83/110 Basingstoke 01:27:57 01:27:43
185 134 Matthew Milsom Male 141 17-39 51/64 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:28:02 01:27:58
186 177 Tyrone Hopes Male 142 40-59 84/110 Hook 01:28:15 01:28:05
187 265 Nina Muir Female 45 40-59 20/43 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:28:26 01:28:05
188 266 Katrina Heath Female 46 17-39 23/45 Tadley 01:28:38 01:28:11
189 172 Justine Furness Female 47 40-59 21/43 Basingstoke 01:28:39 01:28:26
190 297 Peter Wood Male 143 17-39 52/64 Hook 01:28:46 01:28:24
191 347 Shaun Hopgood Male 144 40-59 85/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:28:50 01:28:38
192 270 Antony Oliver Male 145 17-39 53/64 Fleet 01:28:51 01:28:40
193 208 Andrew Lowe Male 146 40-59 86/110 Fleet 01:29:10 01:28:54
194 217 Matthew Bailey Male 147 40-59 87/110 Basingstoke 01:29:22 01:29:04
195 180 Nichola Sherar Female 48 17-39 24/45 Hart Road Runners 01:29:31 01:29:16
196 185 James Kyriacopoulos Male 148 17-39 54/64 Reading 01:29:31 01:29:19
197 186 David Elliott Male 149 40-59 88/110 Farnborough 01:29:31 01:29:21
198 348 Alastair Gallichan Male 150 17-39 55/64 London 01:29:51 01:29:37
199 419 Chris Webber Male 151 40-59 89/110 Winchfield 01:30:07 01:29:46
200 329 Rosalind Hook Female 49 17-39 25/45 Fleet 01:30:33 01:30:10
201 126 Denise Sterling Female 50 17-39 26/45 Hook 01:30:37 01:30:15
202 268 Stuart Edmonds Male 152 40-59 90/110 Basingstoke 01:31:08 01:30:51
203 269 Russell Beaven Male 153 40-59 91/110 Basingstoke 01:31:08 01:30:50
204 33 Alison Ball Female 51 40-59 22/43 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:31:10 01:30:49
205 357 Peter Hutchinson Male 154 60+ 8/10 Camberley 01:31:11 01:30:55
206 245 Sally Witherall Female 52 40-59 23/43 Aldershot 01:31:14 01:31:04
207 98 Claire Haynes Female 53 40-59 24/43 Weybridge 01:31:45 01:31:35
208 38 John Moule Male 155 40-59 92/110 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:31:56 01:31:32
209 71 Simon Talbot Male 156 40-59 93/110 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:32:07 01:32:01
210 262 Dawn Butcher Female 54 40-59 25/43 Alton 01:32:07 01:31:40
211 169 Andrew Sage Male 157 40-59 94/110 Hook 01:32:33 01:32:10
212 83 Chara Bean Female 55 17-39 27/45 Basingstoke 01:32:33 01:32:08
213 184 Carl-Ludwig Campbell Male 158 17-39 56/64 Hook 01:32:45 01:32:14
214 16 Paul Hancock Male 159 40-59 95/110 William Grant & Sons 01:33:02 01:32:35
215 328 Heather Matthews Female 56 17-39 28/45 Andover AC 01:33:05 01:32:49
216 315 Sherilene Barriff Female 57 17-39 29/45 Hook 01:33:31 01:33:27
217 350 Andrew Kinney Male 160 40-59 96/110 Harlow RC 01:33:42 01:33:36
218 199 Gary Shaughnessy Male 161 40-59 97/110 Tadley Runners 01:33:49 01:33:22
219 162 Rebecca Barnes Female 58 17-39 30/45 Odiham 01:33:54 01:33:49
220 302 Wojtek Majka Male 162 17-39 57/64 Andover 01:34:19 01:34:05
221 346 Isabelle Winter Female 59 40-59 26/43 Chiltern Harriers AC 01:34:36 01:34:19
222 104 Victoria Eden Female 60 17-39 31/45 Sevenoaks 01:34:42 01:34:17
223 122 Kerry Addey Female 61 40-59 27/43 Fleet 01:34:43 01:34:20
224 174 Julian Whale Male 163 40-59 98/110 Basingstoke 01:34:58 01:34:44
225 356 Spencer Hagedorn Male 164 17-39 58/64 Waterlooville 01:35:09 01:35:08
226 327 Richard Bailey Male 165 40-59 99/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:35:45 01:35:24
227 325 Simon Champion Male 166 40-59 100/110 Hatch Warren Runners 01:35:45 01:35:24
228 108 Terry Daniell Male 167 40-59 101/110 Fleet 01:35:47 01:35:17
229 360 Jess Tubbs Female 62 17-39 32/45 Axo Valley runners 01:36:02 01:35:45
230 86 Julie Leppard Female 63 60+ 4/5 Hart Road Runners 01:36:12 01:35:51
231 43 Christina Evenden Female 64 17-39 33/45 Hook 01:36:14 01:36:01
232 321 Joe Riley Male 168 17-39 59/64 Fleet 01:36:30 01:36:14
233 240 Janine Atkinson Female 65 40-59 28/43 Swindon 01:36:37 01:36:11
234 255 Jay Smith Male 169 17-39 60/64 Hatch Warren Runners 01:36:37 01:36:18
235 257 Kris Garratt Female 66 17-39 34/45 Hatch Warren Runners 01:36:37 01:36:17
236 264 Kerry Bond Female 67 17-39 35/45 Hatch Warren Runners 01:36:38 01:36:18
237 37 Debbie Thompson Female 68 40-59 29/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:37:14 01:37:00
238 92 Julie Jones Female 69 60+ 5/5 Basingstoke 01:37:20 01:37:03
239 314 Joanna Weller Female 70 40-59 30/43 Farnborough 01:37:32 01:37:06
240 311 Henryk Kwiatkowski Male 170 40-59 102/110 Basingstoke 01:37:33 01:37:30
241 50 Andrew Dawson Male 171 40-59 103/110 Basingstoke 01:37:43 01:37:18
242 34 Graham Ball Male 172 40-59 104/110 Mapledurwell 01:37:45 01:37:36
243 284 Colin Edwards Male 173 40-59 105/110 Hedge End Running Club 01:38:06 01:37:40
244 91 Ross Connell Male 174 40-59 106/110 Reading Joggers 01:38:11 01:37:48
245 263 Ann-Marie Day Female 71 17-39 36/45 London 01:38:17 01:38:04
246 261 Michelle Maltman Female 72 40-59 31/43 Tadley 01:38:40 01:38:24
247 66 Chris Sloane Male 175 17-39 61/64 Hook 01:39:04 01:38:45
248 353 Rosie Mackay Female 73 40-59 32/43 Southampton 01:39:14 01:38:44
249 340 Kim Carter Female 74 40-59 33/43 Gosport Road Runners 01:39:20 01:38:55
250 175 Anja Dunsch Female 75 17-39 37/45 Fleet 01:39:23 01:39:07
251 145 Ron Barber Male 176 60+ 9/10 Basingstoke 01:39:52 01:39:35
252 146 Karen Barber Female 76 17-39 38/45 Basingstoke 01:39:52 01:39:34
253 201 Janet Shaughnessy Female 77 40-59 34/43 Tadley Runners 01:40:05 01:39:37
254 152 Laura Powell Female 78 40-59 35/43 Basingstoke 01:40:15 01:40:03
255 15 Lauren Buckland Female 79 17-39 39/45 William Grant & Sons 01:40:38 01:40:08
256 205 John Southgate Male 177 60+ 10/10 Hart Road Runners 01:40:51 01:40:34
257 53 Mike Highmore Male 178 40-59 107/110 Chislehurst 01:40:58 01:40:31
258 267 Oli Peatman Male 179 17-39 62/64 Hook 01:41:00 01:40:36
259 229 Hayley Noakes Female 80 17-39 40/45 Hook 01:41:53 01:41:38
260 339 Sharon Veness Female 81 40-59 36/43 Flakwell Heath 01:43:37 01:43:09
261 153 Chiranthi Marston Female 82 40-59 37/43 Basingstoke 01:44:29 01:44:20
262 189 Steph Harding Female 83 17-39 41/45 Cardiff 01:44:45 01:44:23
263 23 Claire Esslemont Female 84 17-39 42/45 Hatch Warren Runners 01:45:09 01:45:07
264 225 Raghini Rajaram Female 85 17-39 43/45 Guildford 01:46:38 01:46:29
265 173 Lyndsey Barnes Female 86 17-39 44/45 Hatch Warren Runners 01:46:59 01:46:46
266 171 Maura Clark Female 87 40-59 38/43 Windle Valley Runners 01:48:15 01:47:49
267 420 Jess Chapman Female 88 17-39 45/45 William Grant & Sons 01:48:45 01:48:17
268 18 David Dowson Male 180 40-59 108/110 William Grant & Sons 01:48:46 01:48:16
269 62 Steven Kelly Male 181 40-59 109/110 Yateley 01:49:30 01:49:06
270 63 Sarah Kelly Female 89 40-59 39/43 Yateley 01:49:30 01:49:08
271 102 Christopher Eden Male 182 40-59 110/110 Broad Oak 01:51:42 01:51:17
272 19 Ben Thomas Male 183 17-39 63/64 William Grant & Sons 01:56:45 01:56:16
273 17 Andrew King Male 184 17-39 64/64 William Grant & Sons 01:57:18 01:56:49
274 22 Sue Kemp Female 90 40-59 40/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:58:41 01:58:28
275 194 Lesley White Female 91 40-59 41/43 Hatch Warren Runners 01:58:42 01:58:30
276 131 Lindsey Puddifant Female 92 40-59 42/43 Hook 01:59:46 01:59:26
277 338 Nikki Gillett Female 93 40-59 43/43 High Wycombe 02:05:59 02:05:30