2016 10 Mile Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 172 David Meacock Male 1 40-59 1/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:48 00:54:47
2 135 Matthew King Male 2 17-39 1/51 Winchester 00:55:04 00:55:03
3 118 Richard Gowen Male 3 40-59 2/101 Hook 00:56:38 00:56:37
4 216 Alex Hamilton Male 4 40-59 3/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:57:28 00:57:27
5 21 Karl Westhead Male 5 40-59 4/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:59:25 00:59:25
6 71 Andy Goddard Male 6 17-39 2/51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:00:27 01:00:25
7 1 Charlotte Purdue Female 1 17-39 1/54 Aldershot 01:00:41 01:00:40
8 317 James Boffin Male 7 17-39 3/51 Hart RoadRunners 01:01:01 01:00:56
9 257 Richard Johnson Male 8 40-59 5/101 Camberley 01:01:20 01:01:15
10 264 Matthew Shaylor Male 9 40-59 6/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:01:43 01:01:41
11 303 Graham Hall Male 10 40-59 7/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:01:51 01:01:46
12 81 Lee Bowell Male 11 17-39 4/51 Reading 01:02:01 01:01:58
13 217 Ian Leicester Male 12 17-39 5/51 Fleet 01:02:12 01:02:07
14 265 Gordon Bateman Male 13 17-39 6/51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:03:02 01:02:59
15 241 Jon Cross Male 14 40-59 8/101 Hart RoadRunners 01:03:17 01:03:15
16 131 Vincent Riviere Male 15 17-39 7/51 Basingstoke 01:03:26 01:03:24
17 283 Dave Lowthian Male 16 40-59 9/101 Forest of Dean AC 01:03:38 01:03:36
18 220 Marc Soane Male 17 40-59 10/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:03:40 01:03:39
19 77 Rohan Chaffey Male 18 17-39 8/51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:03:50 01:03:49
20 92 Oliver Parsons Male 19 40-59 11/101 Wokingham 01:04:40 01:04:39
21 247 Martha Hall Female 2 17-39 2/54 Garden City Runners 01:04:56 01:04:56
22 345 Dean Harris Male 20 17-39 9/51 Hook 01:05:06 01:05:03
23 72 Lesley Locks Female 3 17-39 3/54 Hart RoadRunners 01:05:10 01:05:08
24 12 David Williams Male 21 40-59 12/101   01:05:18 01:05:16
25 286 Mathias C artailler Male 22 40-59 13/101 Normandy 01:05:22 01:05:17
26 307 John Bigg Male 23 40-59 14/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:06:11 01:06:10
27 268 David Eastman Male 24 17-39 10/51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:06:23 01:06:16
28 171 Nick Onslow Male 25 40-59 15/101 Bramley Trail Runners 01:06:26 01:06:21
29 34 Simon Thompson Male 26 40-59 16/101 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:06:41 01:06:40
30 52 Chris Sayers Male 27 40-59 17/101 Yateley 01:06:44 01:06:35
31 251 Mike Hewison Male 28 40-59 18/101 Windle Valley Runners 01:07:13 01:07:08
32 230 Joe Chick Male 29 17-39 11/51 Winchester & District AC 01:07:39 01:07:34
33 154 Laurent Ch oquereau Male 30 17-39 12/51 Egham 01:07:43 01:07:35
34 111 Ian Thompson Male 31 40-59 19/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:08:05 01:08:04
35 326 Max Woods Male 32 40-59 20/101 SandhurstJoggers 01:08:18 01:08:13
36 256 Lloyd Packer Male 33 40-59 21/101 Addlestone ‘c11’>  01:08:23 01:08:17
37 94 Emma Perkins Female 4 40-59 1/60 Bramley 01:08:33 01:08:28
38 148 Paul Field Male 34 40-59 22/101 Bramley Trail Runners 01:08:47 01:08:42
39 195 Paul Davies Male 35 17-39 13/51 Liss Runners 01:08:48 01:08:47
40 22 Dominic Lobo Male 36 40-59 23/101 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:08:50 01:08:49
41 260 Timo Thornton Male 37 40-59 24/101 Woking 01:08:54 01:08:54
42 331 Will Downey Male 38 17-39 14/51 Witney Road Runners 01:08:58 01:08:50
43 75 Avi Govind Male 39 17-39 15/51 Basingstoke 01:09:35 01:09:29
44 208 Rob Tripp Male 40 17-39 16/51 Basingstoke 01:10:11 01:09:55
45 100 James Attwood Male 41 17-39 17/51 Richmond- Upon-Thames 01:10:14 01:10:09
46 290 Mark Buckle Male 42 17-39 18/51 Fleet 01:10:31 01:10:10
47 229 Neil Wilson Male 43 40-59 25/101 North Warnborough 01:10:47 01:10:44
48 218 Simon Crewe-Read Male 44 40-59 26/101 Sherfield Park Runners 01:10:52 01:10:34
49 353 Allen Long Male 45 17-39 19/51 Salisbury 01:10:53 01:10:46
50 198 Mark Bentley Male 46 40-59 27/101 Hook 01:11:00 01:10:58
51 275 John Ellwood Male 47 40-59 28/101 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:11:17 01:11:13
52 206 Chris Wilson Male 48 40-59 29/101 Liss Runners 01:11:24 01:11:24
53 85 Rob Ruffle Male 49 40-59 30/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:11:27 01:11:06
54 316 James Dicks Male 50 17-39 20/51 Hook 01:11:38 01:11:33
55 222 Andrew Walls Male 51 40-59 31/101 Tadley 01:11:40 01:11:34
56 238 Guy Harman Male 52 40-59 32/101 Wokingham 01:11:43 01:11:29
57 150 John Collis Male 53 40-59 33/101 Liss Runners 01:12:03 01:12:02
58 133 Peter Smith Male 54 60+ 1/11 Hart RoadRunners 01:12:10 01:12:03
59 322 Will Matthews Male 55 40-59 34/101 Tidworth 01:12:21 01:12:16
60 336 Matthew Pillinger Male 56 17-39 21/51 Os Runners 01:12:28 01:12:21
61 196 Mark Walker Male 57 40-59 35/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:12:46 01:12:37
62 159 Robin Henderson Male 58 40-59 36/101 Hartley Wintney 01:13:09 01:12:57
63 205 James Anthony Male 59 40-59 37/101 Basingstoke 01:13:18 01:13:04
64 76 Krissy Lloyd Female 5 17-39 4/54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:13:21 01:13:15
65 288 Tony Brackstone Male 60 60+ 2/11 SouthernCounties Veterans AC 01:13:25 01:13:20
66 231 Rowan Ha mmond-Furniss Male 61 17-39 22/51 Portsmouth 01:13:33 01:13:19
67 51 Neil Atkinson Male 62 40-59 38/101 Hook 01:13:35 01:13:26
68 130 Steven Baker Male 63 40-59 39/101 Hook 01:14:01 01:13:49
69 333 Trev Perrett Male 64 17-39 23/51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:14:09 01:14:00
70 298 Stephen Holcomb Male 65 17-39 24/51 Newbury 01:14:19 01:14:04
71 147 Jolene Sadler Female 6 17-39 5/54 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:14:19 01:14:13
72 240 Nick Hill Male 66 40-59 40/101 FarnhamRunners 01:14:20 01:14:08
73 308 Mark Vines Male 67 40-59 41/101 Sherfield Park Runners 01:14:36 01:14:18
74 38 Duncan Pinteau Male 68 17-39 25/51 Fleet 01:15:26 01:15:21
75 74 Lee Graham Male 69 40-59 42/101 Basingstoke 01:15:29 01:15:08
76 70 Mark Applebee Male 70 40-59 43/101 Alton 01:15:32 01:15:26
77 234 Paul Hinton Male 71 40-59 44/101 Salisbury 01:15:35 01:15:06
78 210 Alan Richard Male 72 60+ 3/11 Wokingham 01:15:51 01:15:45
79 11 Terry Wegg Male 73 40-59 45/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:16:16 01:15:59
80 228 Graham Swain Male 74 40-59 46/101 Hook 01:16:22 01:16:09
81 287 Jackie Price Female 7 40-59 2/60 Yateley 01:16:33 01:16:17
82 123 Stuart Bausor Male 75 17-39 26/51 Hook 01:16:34 01:16:07
83 177 Peter Kavanagh Male 76 40-59 47/101 Basingstoke 01:16:35 01:16:15
84 63 David Matthews Male 77 40-59 48/101 Basingstoke 01:16:41 01:16:36
85 352 Jilly Raw Female 8 17-39 6/54 Pewsey 01:16:55 01:16:41
86 32 Dan Hanson Male 78 17-39 27/51 Hartley Wintney 01:17:06 01:16:51
87 54 Mark Norris Male 79 40-59 49/101 Basingstoke 01:17:19 01:17:13
88 80 Caroline Partner Female 9 17-39 7/54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:17:29 01:17:24
89 104 Kelvin Gower Male 80 40-59 50/101 Cove Joggers 01:17:36 01:17:15
90 35 Andrew Mitty Male 81 40-59 51/101 Andover 01:17:42 01:17:18
91 58 Steve VanDen Heever Male 82 40-59 52/101 CrookhamVillage 01:18:11 01:18:00
92 329 Ian Watson Male 83 40-59 53/101 SandhurstJoggers 01:18:13 01:18:07
93 270 Chris Mott Male 84 17-39 28/51 Hook 01:18:26 01:18:15
94 292 Brian Dorkings Male 85 40-59 54/101 Church Crookham 01:18:36 01:18:29
95 173 Sarah Fowler Female 10 40-59 3/60 Newbury AC 01:18:41 01:18:32
96 160 William Moore Male 86 17-39 29/51 Hook 01:18:43 01:18:30
97 139 Charlie Page Male 87 17-39 30/51 Hampshire 01:18:50 01:18:19
98 346 Hannah Oliver Female 11 17-39 8/54 Rotherwick 01:19:07 01:19:02
99 339 Claire Boyle Female 12 17-39 9/54 Overton Harriers AC 01:19:07 01:19:02
100 289 Jonny Brewster Male 88 17-39 31/51 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:19:09 01:19:02
101 344 Richard Perkins Male 89 40-59 55/101 Bramley Trail Runners 01:19:10 01:19:07
102 330 Sophie Crathern Female 13 17-39 10/54 Fleet 01:19:17 01:19:08
103 258 Russell Packer Male 90 40-59 56/101 Camberley 01:19:21 01:19:13
104 259 Scott Packer Male 91 17-39 32/51 Camberley 01:19:21 01:19:13
105 31 David Simpson Male 92 40-59 57/101 Hook 01:19:25 01:19:17
106 69 CharlotteEarl Female 14 17-39 11/54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:19:37 01:19:28
107 327 Ben Sutton Male 93 17-39 33/51 Frimley 01:20:01 01:19:46
108 199 Roy Hastings Male 94 40-59 58/101 Basingstoke 01:20:02 01:19:53
109 60 Christopher Jackson Male 95 60+ 4/11 FarnhamRunners 01:20:03 01:19:58
110 144 Colin Wilson Male 96 40-59 59/101 Hook 01:20:10 01:19:59
111 28 David Goodbourn Male 97 40-59 60/101 Fleet 01:20:12 01:20:04
112 14 Robin Bruce Male 98 40-59 61/101 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:20:23 01:20:13
113 296 Nathan Jones Male 99 40-59 62/101 Southsea 01:20:26 01:20:15
114 239 Julie Hewson Female 15 40-59 4/60 Hook 01:20:52 01:20:41
115 197 Ian Bromley Male 100 40-59 63/101 Frimley 01:21:10 01:20:48
116 122 Jamie Howie Male 101 17-39 34/51 Camberley 01:21:12 01:20:51
117 325 Sacha Louise Kendall Woods Female 16 40-59 5/60 SandhurstJoggers 01:21:18 01:20:58
118 280 Rebecca Trumper Female 17 17-39 12/54 Coulsdon 01:21:35 01:21:17
119 248 John Roe Male 102 60+ 5/11 Ampfield 01:21:38 01:21:34
120 282 Chris Ashton Male 103 17-39 35/51 Exminster 01:21:38 01:21:20
121 273 Matthew Bass Male 104 40-59 64/101 Hook 01:21:38 01:21:32
122 304 Ian Saunderson Male 105 40-59 65/101 Basingstoke 01:21:51 01:21:29
123 191 Debbie Cook Female 18 17-39 13/54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:21:54 01:21:49
124 237 Simon Curry Male 106 40-59 66/101 Hook 01:22:05 01:21:57
125 113 FrancescaSmith Female 19 40-59 6/60 Hart RoadRunners 01:22:12 01:22:05
126 39 Neil Bausor Male 107 60+ 6/11 Hart RoadRunners 01:22:14 01:21:48
127 221 Tracy Thornton Female 20 17-39 14/54 Woking 01:22:19 01:22:10
128 132 Innes Donaldson Male 108 17-39 36/51 Basingstoke 01:22:24 01:21:53
129 291 Mark Palmer Male 109 40-59 67/101 Fleet 01:22:27 01:22:16
130 269 Claire Mylrea Female 21 40-59 7/60 Hartley Wintney 01:22:30 01:22:20
131 324 Matthew Bowles Male 110 17-39 37/51 ThorntonHeath 01:22:33 01:22:06
132 57 Nicola Vaughan Female 22 17-39 15/54 Farnham 01:22:40 01:22:31
133 190 Sophie LeSaux Female 23 40-59 8/60 Sandhurst 01:23:03 01:22:41
134 332 Neil Wheeler Male 111 17-39 38/51 Basingstoke 01:23:14 01:22:58
135 249 Claire Mcandrew Female 24 40-59 9/60 Alton 01:23:15 01:22:41
136 242 Nichola Sherar Female 25 17-39 16/54 Hart RoadRunners 01:23:28 01:23:02
137 207 Stewart Rawson Male 112 40-59 68/101 Basingstoke 01:23:42 01:23:27
138 338 Keith Cannon Male 113 40-59 69/101 Basingstoke 01:23:47 01:23:32
139 213 John Bleach Male 114 17-39 39/51 Wallingford 01:24:04 01:23:48
140 114 Paul Warner Male 115 17-39 40/51 Hook 01:24:06 01:23:57
141 337 Roy Behounek Male 116 17-39 41/51 Basingstoke 01:24:23 01:24:00
142 141 Matt Heath Male 117 17-39 42/51 Sherfield Park Runners 01:24:25 01:24:06
143 25 Chara Bean Female 26 17-39 17/54 Alton 01:24:38 01:24:10
144 46 Gary Johnston Male 118 40-59 70/101 Hook 01:24:51 01:24:39
145 243 Chris Szab o-Hemmings Male 119 40-59 71/101 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:24:57 01:24:35
146 127 Bethany King Female 27 17-39 18/54 Aylesbury 01:25:04 01:24:35
147 155 Luke Adley Male 120 17-39 43/51 Hook 01:25:06 01:25:00
148 15 Nick Walshe Female 28 40-59 10/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:25:13 01:25:04
149 55 Mark Rixon Male 121 17-39 44/51 Reading 01:25:21 01:25:05
150 45 Sonia Carimando Female 29 40-59 11/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:25:33 01:25:05
151 244 Fleur Baugh Female 30 40-59 12/60 Camberley 01:25:35 01:25:13
152 106 Nicola Adams Female 31 17-39 19/54 Farnborough 01:25:42 01:25:22
153 186 Helen Brooker Female 32 40-59 13/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:25:44 01:25:16
154 129 Alan Sewell Male 122 40-59 72/101 Basingstoke 01:25:47 01:25:35
155 73 Trisha Reilly Female 33 40-59 14/60 Littledown Harriers 01:25:48 01:25:32
156 309 Russell Beaven Male 123 40-59 73/101 ChinehamPark RC 01:25:55 01:25:27
157 84 Pauline Jones Female 34 40-59 15/60 ChinehamPark RC 01:25:55 01:25:32
158 341 Brian Duggan Male 124 40-59 74/101 ChinehamPark RC 01:25:55 01:25:31
159 201 Christine Roberts Female 35 40-59 16/60 Basingstoke 01:25:57 01:25:43
160 79 Janette Teague Female 36 40-59 17/60 Hart RoadRunners 01:26:03 01:25:35
161 42 Michelle Murphy Female 37 40-59 18/60 Hook 01:26:04 01:25:45
162 224 Natalie Howell Female 38 17-39 20/54 Fleet 01:26:25 01:26:13
163 302 Shaun Hopgood Male 125 40-59 75/101 Hatch Warren Runners 01:26:30 01:26:00
164 99 Sara Smith Female 39 17-39 21/54 Basingstoke 01:26:33 01:26:20
165 272 Vicky Herd man-Grant Female 40 17-39 22/54 Hook 01:26:40 01:26:17
166 143 Jackie Wilson Female 41 40-59 19/60 Hook 01:26:50 01:26:38
167 65 Jo Hensman Female 42 40-59 20/60 Fulham RC 01:27:06 01:26:42
168 253 Matthew Burt Male 126 40-59 76/101 Basingstoke 01:27:46 01:27:37
169 312 Mark Bristow Male 127 40-59 77/101 Hook 01:27:48 01:27:29
170 315 Tyrone Hopes Male 128 40-59 78/101 Hook 01:28:04 01:27:53
171 209 Adam Parker Male 129 40-59 79/101 Basingstoke 01:28:33 01:28:14
172 64 Terence William Male 130 40-59 80/101 Hook 01:28:44 01:28:24
173 174 Louise Chilvers Female 43 17-39 23/54 Basingstoke 01:28:48 01:28:31
174 187 Allison Bev ilacqua Female 44 40-59 21/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:28:51 01:28:23
175 164 Jane Bannister Female 45 40-59 22/60 SandhurstJoggers 01:28:52 01:28:32
176 314 JonathanBushman Male 131 40-59 81/101 Hook 01:29:06 01:28:54
177 271 Teresa Harper Female 46 17-39 24/54 Hook 01:29:11 01:28:47
178 263 Nikki Pickering Female 47 40-59 23/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:29:13 01:28:43
179 320 Guy Broad Male 132 40-59 82/101 North Warnborough 01:29:38 01:29:28
180 17 Gemma Woolley Female 48 17-39 25/54 William Grant & Sons 01:29:40 01:29:10
181 145 Amy Osborne Female 49 17-39 26/54 Basingstoke 01:29:41 01:29:26
182 146 Shaun Justice Male 133 17-39 45/51 Andover 01:29:42 01:29:28
183 116 Christina L ambourne Female 50 17-39 27/54 Newbury 01:29:43 01:29:34
184 67 Philip Hickson Male 134 40-59 83/101 London 01:29:55 01:29:30
185 48 Simon Hickson Male 135 60+ 7/11 Hook 01:29:56 01:29:30
186 299 Stuart Edmonds Male 136 40-59 84/101 ChinehamPark RC 01:29:56 01:29:29
187 310 Fabio Soares Male 137 17-39 46/51 Basingstoke 01:30:02 01:29:56
188 105 Caroline Meek Female 51 17-39 28/54 Hatch Warren Runners 01:30:24 01:30:11
189 294 Lisa Humphreys Female 52 17-39 29/54 Uknetrunner 01:30:25 01:30:01
190 124 Michelle Maddocks Female 53 17-39 30/54 Basingstoke 01:30:35 01:30:35
191 178 Jane Cockayne Female 54 40-59 24/60 Gosport Road Runners 01:30:57 01:30:29
192 40 Nicola Dale Female 55 60+ 1/4 Basingstoke 01:31:03 01:30:52
193 203 Claire Bailey Female 56 40-59 25/60 Basingstoke 01:31:20 01:30:48
194 134 John Moule Male 138 40-59 85/101 Sherfield Park Runners 01:31:25 01:31:07
195 119 David Langley Male 139 40-59 86/101 Basingstoke 01:31:28 01:31:15
196 68 Richard Barker Male 140 40-59 87/101 ChinehamPark RC 01:31:31 01:31:06
197 219 Nina Muir Female 57 40-59 26/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:31:35 01:31:19
198 162 Chris Webber Male 141 40-59 88/101 Hook 01:31:42 01:31:16
199 156 Veronica Barroso Female 58 17-39 31/54 Basingstoke 01:31:48 01:31:39
200 348 Luke Trueman Male 142 17-39 47/51 Wokingham 01:31:59 01:31:40
201 267 Hazel Eastman Female 59 17-39 32/54 Basingstoke 01:32:05 01:31:34
202 128 Andrew Lowe Male 143 40-59 89/101 Fleet 01:32:10 01:31:49
203 225 Dawn Fiske Female 60 40-59 27/60 Axford 01:32:21 01:32:05
204 328 Amy Panther Female 61 17-39 33/54 Alton Runners 01:32:24 01:32:07
205 110 Joanna Davis Female 62 17-39 34/54 Hook 01:32:38 01:32:18
206 168 Claire Tallack Female 63 40-59 28/60 Gosport 01:32:39 01:32:14
207 169 Mandy Grant Female 64 40-59 29/60 Gosport 01:32:40 01:32:15
208 357 Kate Hayward Female 65 17-39 35/54 Bordon 01:32:45 01:32:37
209 194 Zoe Mcandrew Female 66 40-59 30/60   01:33:02 01:32:29
210 319 RupinderWhybrow Female 67 40-59 31/60 Hook 01:33:20 01:32:49
211 318 Ella Bartlett Female 68 17-39 36/54 Hook 01:33:22 01:32:50
212 295 Verity Wright Female 69 40-59 32/60 Portsmouth 01:33:23 01:33:01
213 142 Paul Warriner Male 144 40-59 90/101 Sandhurst 01:33:24 01:32:54
214 167 Jenny Froud Female 70 60+ 2/4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:33:33 01:33:19
215 214 Eni Font Freide Female 71 40-59 33/60   01:33:33 01:33:26
216 245 Julie Bailey Female 72 40-59 34/60 Farnham 01:34:05 01:33:49
217 350 Claire Loveridge Female 73 40-59 35/60 SpencersWood 01:34:08 01:33:45
218 184 John Doughty Male 145 40-59 91/101 Hook 01:34:22 01:33:52
219 24 Tracy Woodman Female 74 40-59 36/60 Farnborough 01:34:26 01:34:01
220 202 Matthew Bailey Male 146 40-59 92/101 Basingstoke 01:34:29 01:33:57
221 342 Julie Mobey Female 75 40-59 37/60 Basingstoke 01:34:34 01:34:11
222 343 Sean Wheatley Male 147 40-59 93/101 Basingstoke 01:34:35 01:34:14
223 278 Jayne Shel bourn-Barrow Female 76 40-59 38/60 EastleighRC 01:34:47 01:34:19
224 47 Ross Connell Male 148 40-59 94/101 Reading Joggers 01:35:11 01:34:50
225 321 Heather Matthews Female 77 17-39 37/54 Tidworth 01:35:15 01:34:54
226 138 Lynda Wheeler Female 78 60+ 3/4 New Forest Runners 01:35:29 01:35:13
227 107 Debbie Thompson Female 79 40-59 39/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:35:33 01:35:18
228 223 Francis Watters Male 149 60+ 8/11 Cobham 01:35:46 01:35:31
229 261 Tiffany Saul Female 80 17-39 38/54 Hungerford 01:35:47 01:35:14
230 335 Sarah Norris Farmer Female 81 17-39 39/54 Basingstoke 01:36:10 01:35:48
231 284 Andy Salter Male 150 40-59 95/101 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:37:34 01:37:30
232 301 Jo Hopgood Female 82 40-59 40/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:01 01:37:30
233 349 Hannah Vose Female 83 17-39 40/54 Wokingham 01:38:14 01:37:54
234 281 Victoria Prince Female 84 17-39 41/54 ThorntonHeath 01:38:19 01:37:53
235 137 Gareth Tuck Male 151 40-59 96/101 Hook 01:38:29 01:38:00
236 126 Paul Hancock Male 152 40-59 97/101 Hook 01:38:30 01:38:01
237 181 Simon Parker Male 153 40-59 98/101 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:35 01:38:15
238 182 Kris Garratt Female 85 17-39 42/54 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:59 01:38:44
239 115 Jay Smith Male 154 17-39 48/51 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:59 01:38:46
240 233 Nalini Ram achandram Female 86 17-39 43/54 Hatch Warren Runners 01:39:09 01:38:53
241 140 Nicky Harris Female 87 40-59 41/60 BracknellForest Runners 01:39:13 01:38:42
242 37 Irene Searle Female 88 40-59 42/60 Hook 01:39:44 01:39:21
243 158 Wendy Willshire Female 89 40-59 43/60 Basingstoke 01:39:49 01:39:39
244 36 Karen Marriott Female 90 40-59 44/60 Andover 01:40:26 01:40:03
245 323 James Pickering Male 155 17-39 49/51 Hampton 01:40:27 01:39:57
246 279 Jackie Stallwood Female 91 60+ 4/4 Datchet Dashers 01:40:41 01:40:10
247 161 Hayley Noakes Female 92 17-39 44/54 Basingstoke 01:41:17 01:40:47
248 347 Claire Cole Female 93 40-59 45/60 Hook 01:41:18 01:40:55
249 109 Sara Lee Female 94 40-59 46/60 Basingstoke 01:41:28 01:41:09
250 175 Donna Black Female 95 40-59 47/60 Basingstoke 01:41:29 01:41:11
251 254 Ashley Packer Male 156 17-39 50/51 Staines 01:42:29 01:42:20
252 255 Darren Packer Male 157 40-59 99/101 Hook 01:42:30 01:42:21
253 108 Lyndsey Barnes Female 96 17-39 45/54 Hatch Warren Runners 01:42:44 01:42:13
254 227 Laura Wright Female 97 17-39 46/54 Lee On Solent 01:42:54 01:42:32
255 277 CatherineSkelton Female 98 17-39 47/54 Maidenhead 01:43:04 01:42:37
256 96 Lucy Drummond Female 99 40-59 48/60 Fleet 01:45:21 01:45:06
257 351 Bryony Tra fford-Smith Female 100 40-59 49/60 Datchet Dashers 01:45:24 01:44:56
258 117 Alex Ruxton Female 101 40-59 50/60 Pulborough 01:46:03 01:45:32
259 153 Peter Brookes Male 158 60+ 9/11 BracknellForest Runners 01:46:48 01:46:17
260 82 Ben Alexander Male 159 17-39 51/51 Aldershot 01:47:43 01:47:09
261 62 ElizabethSusans Female 102 17-39 48/54 Basingstoke 01:47:54 01:47:20
262 112 Jayne Cole Female 103 40-59 51/60 Fleet 01:48:24 01:48:07
263 340 Mark Sherwood Male 160 40-59 100/101 ChinehamPark RC 01:48:55 01:48:28
264 192 Heather Menzies Female 104 40-59 52/60 Kingston Upon Thames 01:49:57 01:49:44
265 56 John Southgate Male 161 60+ 10/11 Hart RoadRunners 01:51:30 01:51:11
266 89 Caroline Edge Female 105 40-59 53/60 Tadley 01:51:37 01:51:11
267 166 Bridgette B illings Female 106 40-59 54/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:51:45 01:51:27
268 120 Nia Williams Female 107 40-59 55/60 Harrow 01:52:08 01:51:35
269 266 Victoria Hurst Female 108 40-59 56/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:52:33 01:52:07
270 262 Jacqui Humphris Female 109 40-59 57/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:52:33 01:52:07
271 179 Kirsty French Female 110 17-39 49/54 Portsmouth Triathletes 01:52:46 01:52:26
272 180 Rebecca Stubbs Female 111 17-39 50/54 Portsmouth Triathletes 01:52:46 01:52:26
273 311 Clare Hawkins Female 112 17-39 51/54 Baughurst 01:53:02 01:52:36
274 88 Jane Ladenburger Female 113 40-59 58/60 Hatch Warren Runners 01:53:57 01:53:38
275 91 Wendy Marsh Female 114 40-59 59/60 Hart RoadRunners 01:56:36 01:56:19
276 90 Gail Hillier Female 115 40-59 60/60 Tadley 01:56:41 01:56:24
277 101 Emma Higgs Female 116 17-39 52/54 Hook 01:56:44 01:56:19
278 102 Michele White Female 117 17-39 53/54 Basingstoke 01:56:44 01:56:19
279 87 Danielle Williams Female 118 17-39 54/54 Hatch Warren Runners 01:56:45 01:56:26
280 136 Walter Thorpe Male 162 60+ 11/11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:59:27 01:59:01
281 246 Christopher Norkett Male 163 40-59 101/101 Alresford 02:07:39 02:07:10