2016 10k Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 735 Tom Griffiths Male 1 15-39 1/73 Guildford & Godalming AC 00:33:28 00:33:28
2 519 Chris Hunt Male 2 15-39 2/73 Datchet Dashers 00:37:12 00:37:11
3 747 Louis Thompson Male 3 15-39 3/73 Sandhurst 00:37:41 00:37:40
4 532 Neville Welsh-Smyth Male 4 40-59 1/65 Basingstoke 00:37:45 00:37:43
5 622 Simon Haynes Male 5 40-59 2/65 Hart Road Runners 00:37:58 00:37:58
6 680 Chris Try Male 6 40-59 3/65 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 00:37:59 00:37:59
7 572 Martyn Underdown Male 7 40-59 4/65 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:38:50 00:38:48
8 574 Chris Wingham Male 8 40-59 5/65 Waterlooville 00:39:03 00:39:00
9 717 Stuart Kynaston Male 9 15-39 4/73 Hook 00:39:11 00:39:09
10 497 Chris Goad Male 10 15-39 5/73 Chineham Park RC 00:40:32 00:40:29
11 690 Matthew Huntley Male 11 15-39 6/73 Farnham 00:41:09 00:41:08
12 437 Matt Perks Male 12 15-39 7/73 Aldershot 00:41:34 00:41:33
13 681 Sarah-Jane Barrable Female 1 15-39 1/71 Camberley 00:41:38 00:41:35
14 624 Tim Day Male 13 15-39 8/73 Farnborough 00:41:49 00:41:42
15 687 Martin Greenwood Male 14 40-59 6/65 Fleet 00:42:07 00:42:01
16 534 Colin Mc Donnell Male 15 40-59 7/65 Basingstoke 00:42:44 00:42:44
17 728 Ruaidhri Kineavy Male 16 15-39 9/73 London 00:43:19 00:43:15
18 657 Mark Wilkie Male 17 40-59 8/65 Liss Runners 00:43:52 00:43:50
19 750 Guy Brayn Male 18 15-39 10/73 London 00:43:57 00:43:56
20 663 John Simmons Male 19 15-39 11/73 Basingstoke 00:44:27 00:44:20
21 469 Peter Fleming Male 20 15-39 12/73 Fleet & Crookham AC 00:44:27 00:44:15
22 590 Adam Nelson Male 21 15-39 13/73 Hook 00:44:33 00:44:30
23 752 Ryan Williams Male 22 15-39 14/73 Hook 00:44:55 00:44:52
24 565 Richard Baird Male 23 15-39 15/73 Sherfield-On-Loddon 00:45:41 00:45:21
25 649 Scott Blofeld Male 24 15-39 16/73 Hook 00:45:58 00:45:53
26 737 Grant Bray Male 25 40-59 9/65 Chineham Park RC 00:45:58 00:45:55
27 439 Chris Bick Male 26 15-39 17/73 Fleet 00:46:00 00:45:56
28 719 Alice Asbury Female 2 15-39 2/71 Hart Road Runners 00:46:01 00:45:54
29 648 Dane Keenleyside Male 27 15-39 18/73 Hook 00:46:17 00:46:14
30 499 Oliver Chapman Male 28 15-39 19/73 Sandhurst 00:46:17 00:46:00
31 683 Darren Stafford Male 29 15-39 20/73 Hart Road Runners 00:46:26 00:46:25
32 583 Nathan Morton Male 30 15-39 21/73 Hook 00:46:34 00:46:22
33 453 Gary Hewitt Male 31 15-39 22/73 Hartley Wintney 00:46:34 00:45:59
34 588 Steve Mcgeown Male 32 15-39 23/73 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:46:42 00:46:36
35 425 Tom Walker Male 33 15-39 24/73 Basingstoke 00:46:46 00:46:41
36 716 Julian Martin Male 34 40-59 10/65 Hook 00:46:56 00:46:50
37 485 Thom Reynolds Male 35 15-39 25/73 Yateley 00:46:59 00:46:49
38 731 Mike Dunn Male 36 15-39 26/73 Fleet 00:47:07 00:46:53
39 729 James Halford Male 37 15-39 27/73 Fleet 00:47:11 00:46:57
40 571 James Underdown Male 38 15-39 28/73 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:47:11 00:47:08
41 431 Caroline Leppard Female 3 15-39 3/71 Hart Road Runners 00:47:18 00:47:10
42 463 Richard Tate Male 39 40-59 11/65 Andover 00:47:23 00:47:19
43 478 Jo Sullivan Female 4 15-39 4/71 Chineham Park RC 00:47:24 00:47:19
44 556 Gary Middleton Male 40 40-59 12/65 Hook 00:47:25 00:47:23
45 607 Miles Buzzing Male 41 40-59 13/65 Hook 00:47:27 00:47:22
46 518 Simon Hunt Male 42 40-59 14/65 Hartley Wintney 00:47:52 00:47:48
47 606 Pete Comley Male 43 40-59 15/65 Hook 00:47:54 00:47:51
48 434 Thomas Ames-Waller Male 44 15-39 29/73 Old Basing 00:48:06 00:47:58
49 564 Derek Graves Male 45 60+ 1/11 Hart Road Runners 00:48:06 00:47:57
50 645 Judith Freeman Female 5 40-59 1/60 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 00:48:09 00:48:04
51 712 Ian Liddell Male 46 40-59 16/65 Hook 00:48:22 00:47:52
52 580 Ellie Chapman Female 6 15-39 5/71 Raynes Park 00:48:26 00:48:23
53 620 Simon Rimmer Male 47 40-59 17/65 Hart Road Runners 00:48:43 00:48:32
54 707 Martin Scott Male 48 40-59 18/65 Hook 00:48:44 00:48:28
55 402 Tracy Wyeth Female 7 40-59 2/60 Basingstoke 00:48:47 00:48:42
56 725 Leigh Henderson Male 49 60+ 2/11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:48:53 00:48:42
57 421 Richard Crutchley Male 50 40-59 19/65 Fleet 00:49:08 00:48:57
58 547 Cat Coveney Female 8 40-59 3/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:49:23 00:49:11
59 492 Tom Shearmur Male 51 40-59 20/65 Hook 00:49:27 00:49:13
60 406 Gary Keogh Male 52 40-59 21/65 William Grant & Sons 00:49:40 00:49:28
61 691 Naomi Huntley Female 9 15-39 6/71 Farnham 00:49:42 00:49:37
62 711 Tim Pearce Male 53 40-59 22/65 Hook 00:49:48 00:49:16
63 693 James Shipp Male 54 15-39 30/73 Emsworth 00:49:49 00:49:32
64 661 Craig Smith Male 55 15-39 31/73 Horndean 00:49:53 00:49:36
65 672 Ben Parkhouse Male 56 15-39 32/73 Hook 00:49:57 00:49:43
66 703 Karen Hodkin Female 10 40-59 4/60 Chineham Park RC 00:50:07 00:50:02
67 489 Rob Wilson Male 57 40-59 23/65 Farnham 00:50:08 00:49:50
68 713 Michael Straker Male 58 15-39 33/73 Hook 00:50:08 00:49:47
69 426 Hannah Warren-Green Female 11 15-39 7/71 Basingstoke 00:50:19 00:50:13
70 410 Sarah Bauermeister Female 12 40-59 5/60 Hook 00:50:33 00:50:25
71 416 Harry Clarke Male 59 40-59 24/65 Basingstoke 00:50:36 00:50:24
72 423 Max Paisley Male 60 15-39 34/73 Hook 00:50:38 00:50:16
73 697 Ian Nelson Male 61 40-59 25/65 Basingstoke 00:51:21 00:51:11
74 676 Adam Wardrope Male 62 40-59 26/65 Hook 00:51:26 00:51:19
75 595 Paul Brazier Male 63 40-59 27/65 Farnborough 00:51:26 00:51:17
76 740 Fergus Gilroy Male 64 15-39 35/73 Hook 00:51:26 00:51:14
77 424 Clare Mckee Female 13 15-39 8/71 Chandlers Ford 00:51:27 00:51:20
78 596 Sharon Brazier Female 14 40-59 6/60 Farnborough 00:51:28 00:51:20
79 669 Martin Hardy Male 65 40-59 28/65 Hook 00:51:30 00:51:17
80 637 Dale Astbury Male 66 40-59 29/65 Basingstoke 00:51:40 00:51:18
81 627 Michael Hall Male 67 40-59 30/65 Bramley Trail Runners 00:51:42 00:51:35
82 688 Karen Hunt Female 15 40-59 7/60 Hart Road Runners 00:51:42 00:51:31
83 587 Anne Fairey Female 16 40-59 8/60 Fleet & Crookham AC 00:51:43 00:51:14
84 448 Steve Tracey Male 68 40-59 31/65 Hook 00:51:44 00:51:27
85 660 Shaun Moffatt Male 69 15-39 36/73 Portsmouth 00:51:45 00:51:30
86 699 Steve Croxford Male 70 15-39 37/73 Basingstoke 00:51:47 00:51:09
87 546 Natasha Knox Female 17 40-59 9/60 Farnborough 00:51:51 00:51:43
88 647 Anne Snelson Female 18 40-59 10/60 Farnham Runners 00:52:13 00:52:01
89 723 Andrew Little Male 71 40-59 32/65 Winchester 00:52:24 00:48:37
90 675 Jessica Prier Female 19 15-39 9/71 Hook 00:52:35 00:52:10
91 668 Andrea Merritt Female 20 40-59 11/60 Hook 00:52:41 00:52:20
92 613 Sam Ruffle Male 72 15-39 38/73 Hook 00:52:41 00:52:30
93 742 Alastair Bell Male 73 15-39 39/73 Codford 00:52:57 00:52:39
94 521 Kim Brackley Female 21 40-59 12/60 Wimborne AC 00:52:58 00:52:47
95 650 Anthony Brooke Male 74 40-59 33/65 26.2 RRC 00:52:59 00:52:48
96 487 Rob Tickner Male 75 15-39 40/73 Fleet 00:53:10 00:52:35
97 540 Matthew Newberry Male 76 40-59 34/65 Hook 00:53:16 00:53:11
98 579 Jimmy Smith Male 77 15-39 41/73 Raynes Park 00:53:21 00:53:17
99 470 David Fleming Male 78 40-59 35/65 Fleet & Crookham AC 00:53:23 00:52:54
100 667 Penny Metcalf Female 22 40-59 13/60 Hook 00:53:26 00:53:02
101 593 Andy Hillman Male 79 40-59 36/65 Hook 00:53:28 00:53:13
102 413 Sam Wilson Male 80 15-39 42/73 Aldershot 00:53:28 00:53:16
103 508 David Hetherington Male 81 15-39 43/73 Hook 00:53:29 00:53:20
104 671 Peter Joslin Male 82 15-39 44/73 Hook 00:53:35 00:53:28
105 704 Ben Nicholl Male 83 40-59 37/65 Chineham Park RC 00:53:35 00:53:31
106 655 Craig Daniels Male 84 60+ 3/11 Abingdon 00:53:36 00:53:12
107 516 Keith Daniels Male 85 60+ 4/11 Hook 00:53:41 00:53:17
108 722 Joe Roberts Male 86 15-39 45/73 Lordshill Road Runners 00:53:43 00:53:26
109 748 Tara Caulfield Female 23 15-39 10/71 Chineham 00:53:44 00:53:30
110 465 Jane Staff Female 24 40-59 14/60 Basingstoke 00:54:00 00:53:40
111 696 Claire Barton Female 25 15-39 11/71 Basingstoke 00:54:01 00:53:55
112 746 Eleanor Knight Female 26 40-59 15/60 Bracknell Forest Runners 00:54:01 00:53:49
113 472 Alan Meheux Male 87 40-59 38/65 Hook 00:54:08 00:53:43
114 504 Alison Mcculloch Female 27 40-59 16/60 Hook 00:54:13 00:53:44
115 430 Alan Arnold Male 88 40-59 39/65 Hart Road Runners 00:54:24 00:53:47
116 533 Clare Allen Female 28 40-59 17/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:29 00:54:20
117 401 Andrew Wyeth Male 89 40-59 40/65 Basingstoke 00:54:31 00:53:51
118 479 Becky Collins Female 29 15-39 12/71 Basingstoke 00:54:32 00:54:10
119 461 Alison Jones Female 30 40-59 18/60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:54:33 00:54:21
120 548 Jennifer Ewens Female 31 15-39 13/71 Basingstoke 00:54:38 00:54:13
121 653 Zsolt Szerenyi Male 90 15-39 46/73 Basingstoke 00:54:46 00:54:35
122 480 Imogen Thompson Female 32 15-39 14/71 Fleet & Crookham AC 00:55:12 00:55:06
123 525 Emma Bartlett Female 33 15-39 15/71 Hartley Wintney 00:55:15 00:55:07
124 443 Jasper Giles Male 91 15-39 47/73 Hook 00:55:17 00:55:01
125 442 Paul Giles Male 92 40-59 41/65 Hook 00:55:17 00:55:02
126 589 Katie Law Female 34 15-39 16/71 Hook 00:55:20 00:55:13
127 585 Andy Braddel Male 93 60+ 5/11 Hook 00:55:22 00:54:57
128 684 Sophie Ryle Female 35 15-39 17/71 Petersfield 00:55:25 00:55:20
129 756 Sarah Russell Female 36 15-39 18/71 Alton 00:55:27 00:54:59
130 500 Catherine Payne Female 37 40-59 19/60 Basingstoke 00:55:34 00:55:13
131 514 Steve Taylor Male 94 40-59 42/65 Hook 00:55:34 00:55:19
132 686 Jessica Kavanagh Female 38 15-39 19/71 Yateley 00:55:35 00:55:22
133 539 Andrew Sage Male 95 40-59 43/65 Hook 00:55:52 00:55:24
134 643 Huw Stephens Male 96 15-39 48/73 Hook 00:55:55 00:55:38
135 730 Rhian Locke Female 39 15-39 20/71 Fleet 00:56:00 00:55:45
136 433 Georgina Ames-Waller Female 40 15-39 21/71 Old Basing 00:56:01 00:55:48
137 452 Neil Adrian Villar Male 97 15-39 49/73 Hook 00:56:01 00:55:22
138 674 Danielle Melhuish Female 41 15-39 22/71 Hook 00:56:02 00:55:47
139 677 James Faller Male 98 15-39 50/73 Avon Valley Runners 00:56:08 00:55:40
140 474 Jessica Cushing Female 42 15-39 23/71 Basingstoke 00:56:09 00:55:47
141 586 Tom Braddel Male 99 15-39 51/73 Hook 00:56:20 00:55:54
142 578 Sabrina Gurling Female 43 40-59 20/60 Basingstoke 00:56:27 00:56:06
143 625 Simon Harper Male 100 40-59 44/65 Odiham 00:56:27 00:56:18
144 513 Andy Hutchings Male 101 40-59 45/65 Hook 00:56:28 00:56:03
145 512 Deanna Hutchings Female 44 40-59 21/60 Hook 00:56:29 00:56:06
146 562 Jacqueline O’shea Female 45 40-59 22/60 Chilworth 00:56:29 00:56:06
147 505 Sharon Poulter Female 46 40-59 23/60 Hook 00:56:30 00:56:01
148 563 Sue Graves Female 47 60+ 1/6 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:56:35 00:56:26
149 400 Barbara Allen Female 48 60+ 2/6 Datchet Dashers 00:56:40 00:56:24
150 577 Aaron Leaves Male 102 15-39 52/73 Epsom 00:56:48 00:56:09
151 617 Karthik Sithayan Male 103 15-39 53/73 Basingstoke 00:56:51 00:56:30
152 482 Andy Linehan-Hill Male 104 40-59 46/65 Hook 00:57:20 00:56:50
153 726 Kim Ulysses Female 49 40-59 24/60 Hatch Warren Runners 00:57:23 00:57:16
154 404 Deanna Dean Female 50 15-39 24/71 William Grant & Sons 00:57:25 00:57:05
155 409 Joseph Taylor Male 105 15-39 54/73 William Grant & Sons 00:57:25 00:57:02
156 435 Kevin Franklin Male 106 40-59 47/65 Mapledurwell 00:57:40 00:57:16
157 573 Chris Warren Male 107 15-39 55/73 Hook 00:57:53 00:57:42
158 432 Gillian Hugill Female 51 15-39 25/71 Basingstoke 00:57:55 00:57:23
159 460 Charlotte Whittle Female 52 40-59 25/60 Alresford 00:57:56 00:57:28
160 600 Julie Leppard Female 53 60+ 3/6 Hart Road Runners 00:58:05 00:57:53
161 494 Matthew Johnson Male 108 15-39 56/73 Hook 00:58:14 00:57:57
162 464 Kathryn Tate Female 54 40-59 26/60 Andover 00:58:22 00:58:10
163 503 Mark Whittle Male 109 60+ 6/11 Hook 00:58:34 00:58:01
164 603 Chris Wanless Male 110 15-39 57/73 Yateley 00:58:40 00:58:28
165 549 Heather Kehoe Female 55 40-59 27/60 Petersfield 00:58:40 00:58:15
166 640 Lynn Brastock Female 56 40-59 28/60 Hatch Warren Runners 00:58:41 00:58:33
167 438 Steph Clark Female 57 40-59 29/60 Basingstoke 00:58:41 00:58:17
168 615 Alison Dean Female 58 40-59 30/60 Basingstoke 00:58:41 00:58:17
169 467 Phillip Summersell Male 111 60+ 7/11 Fleet 00:58:43 00:58:16
170 468 Aleksandra Summersell Female 59 15-39 26/71 Fleet 00:58:43 00:58:16
171 608 Shaun Appleton Male 112 40-59 48/65 Hook 00:59:22 00:59:01
172 656 Elaine Moore Female 60 15-39 27/71 Welwyn Garden City 00:59:22 00:58:57
173 581 Peter Morton Male 113 40-59 49/65 Hook 00:59:25 00:59:11
174 528 Rebecca Wall Female 61 15-39 28/71 Farnborough 00:59:25 00:59:02
175 654 Robyn Freel Female 62 40-59 31/60 Hartley Wintney 00:59:31 00:59:15
176 659 Rav Lally Male 114 40-59 50/65 Guildford 00:59:44 00:59:37
177 678 Bob Faller Male 115 40-59 51/65 Avon Valley Runners 00:59:44 00:59:16
178 685 Sarah Kavanagh Female 63 15-39 29/71 Yateley 00:59:50 00:59:36
179 612 Christian Wright Male 116 40-59 52/65 Hook 00:59:52 00:59:32
180 658 Susan Culshaw Female 64 40-59 32/60 Bordon 01:00:07 00:59:56
181 418 David Bailey Male 117 15-39 58/73 Hook 01:00:08 00:59:47
182 444 Kerry Park Female 65 15-39 30/71 Hook 01:00:09 00:59:47
183 721 Stacy Fiebelkorn Female 66 15-39 31/71 Southampton 01:00:26 01:00:10
184 642 Gary Pogson Male 118 40-59 53/65 Hook 01:00:26 00:59:56
185 670 Melanie Baronne Female 67 40-59 33/60 Hook 01:00:26 00:59:57
186 652 Angela Mcdonald Female 68 40-59 34/60 Basingstoke 01:00:28 01:00:04
187 749 Juliet Watson Female 69 15-39 32/71 Hook 01:00:30 01:00:22
188 629 John Fisher Male 119 15-39 59/73 Fareham 01:00:35 01:00:16
189 682 Emily Bragger Female 70 15-39 33/71 Guildford 01:00:35 01:00:10
190 414 Rosie Holmes-Henderson Female 71 40-59 35/60 North Warnborough 01:00:43 01:00:31
191 415 Helen Varcoe Female 72 40-59 36/60 Hook 01:00:43 01:00:31
192 710 Eleanor Rushmere Female 73 15-39 34/71 Hook 01:00:43 01:00:38
193 743 James Rushmere Male 120 15-39 60/73 Hook 01:00:44 01:00:36
194 530 Julie Mcarthur Female 74 15-39 35/71 Hook 01:00:45 01:00:33
195 695 Amber Rawlings Female 75 15-39 36/71 Basingstoke 01:00:51 01:00:23
196 741 Jo Wilson Female 76 40-59 37/60 Basingstoke 01:01:03 01:00:44
197 733 Liam Osborne Male 121 15-39 61/73 Basingstoke 01:01:07 01:00:42
198 517 Janiene May Female 77 15-39 37/71 Hartley Wintney 01:01:19 01:01:02
199 471 Louisa Rogers Female 78 15-39 38/71 Basingstoke 01:01:19 01:01:13
200 666 Laura Mcbriar Female 79 15-39 39/71 Basingstoke 01:01:20 01:00:51
201 662 Lucy Rayden Female 80 15-39 40/71 Basingstoke 01:01:21 01:00:52
202 523 Rachael Bennison Female 81 15-39 41/71 Hook 01:01:25 01:01:10
203 705 Caroline Boston Female 82 15-39 42/71 Hook 01:01:25 01:01:10
204 488 Erika Amadio Female 83 15-39 43/71 Hook 01:01:31 01:01:28
205 708 Richard Medhurst Male 122 40-59 54/65 Hook 01:01:43 01:01:23
206 553 Emily Belcher Female 84 15-39 44/71 Hook 01:01:46 01:01:27
207 459 Simon Phillips Male 123 40-59 55/65 Hook 01:01:49 01:01:38
208 734 Nick Johnson Male 124 40-59 56/65 Oakley 01:01:50 01:01:30
209 543 Nicola Orchard Female 85 40-59 38/60 Farnborough 01:02:16 01:01:57
210 542 Jason Turner Male 125 40-59 57/65 Farnborough 01:02:16 01:01:56
211 456 Katy Willcox Female 86 15-39 45/71 Chineham Park RC 01:02:37 01:02:23
212 486 Wendy Hewett Female 87 40-59 39/60 Chineham Park RC 01:02:37 01:02:24
213 702 Nikki Savings Female 88 15-39 46/71 Chineham Park RC 01:02:37 01:02:24
214 522 Daniel Turner Male 126 15-39 62/73 Bracknell 01:03:34 01:03:17
215 614 David Dean Male 127 40-59 58/65 Basingstoke 01:03:39 01:03:14
216 405 Naomi Smith Female 89 15-39 47/71 William Grant & Sons 01:03:43 01:03:23
217 449 Caroline Clark Female 90 40-59 40/60 Hook 01:03:59 01:03:29
218 604 Amanda Harse Female 91 40-59 41/60 Hook 01:04:00 01:03:31
219 457 Hannah Gray Female 92 15-39 48/71 Cove Joggers 01:04:02 01:03:36
220 458 Chris Gray Male 128 40-59 59/65 Cove Joggers 01:04:05 01:03:39
221 446 Julia Simpson Female 93 40-59 42/60 Hook 01:04:05 01:03:41
222 484 Julie Whitehouse Female 94 40-59 43/60 Fleet 01:04:10 01:03:50
223 462 Kirstie Shale Female 95 15-39 49/71 Basingstoke 01:04:14 01:03:39
224 481 Joanne Thompson Female 96 40-59 44/60 Fleet 01:04:15 01:03:52
225 510 Lewis James Male 129 15-39 63/73 Hook 01:04:20 01:03:49
226 526 Holly Buckel Female 97 40-59 45/60 Hart Road Runners 01:04:25 01:04:12
227 732 Dean Pettitt Male 130 40-59 60/65 Eastleigh RC 01:04:26 01:04:12
228 709 Christina Evenden Female 98 15-39 50/71 Hook 01:04:34 01:04:03
229 623 Beth Cullen Female 99 15-39 51/71 Fleet 01:04:34 01:04:16
230 559 Phoebe Gardam Female 100 15-39 52/71 Hook 01:04:43 01:04:15
231 570 Matthew Underdown Male 131 15-39 64/73 Hook 01:04:43 01:04:31
232 602 Chris Scott Male 132 15-39 65/73 Fleet 01:05:06 01:04:45
233 582 Jan Morton Female 101 40-59 46/60 Hook 01:05:06 01:04:51
234 698 Sara Wright Female 102 40-59 47/60 Basingstoke 01:05:08 01:05:02
235 412 Karen Aloe Female 103 40-59 48/60 Datchet Dashers 01:05:13 01:04:58
236 475 Agnes Varga Female 104 15-39 53/71 Basingstoke 01:05:21 01:05:08
237 626 Philip Mikolajewski Male 133 40-59 61/65 Hook 01:05:43 01:05:35
238 493 Steve Tuck Male 134 40-59 62/65 Hook 01:05:43 01:05:35
239 554 Hannah Markham Female 105 15-39 54/71 Fleet 01:05:44 01:05:29
240 450 Zerrin Selen Female 106 15-39 55/71 Sandhurst Joggers 01:05:45 01:05:11
241 454 Lisa Hewitt Female 107 15-39 56/71 Hook 01:05:58 01:05:24
242 429 Niclas Holme Male 135 15-39 66/73 godalming 01:06:05 01:06:00
243 557 Emily Selmes Female 108 15-39 57/71 Hook 01:06:19 01:06:01
244 692 Gary Mitcheson Male 136 15-39 67/73 Portsmouth 01:06:44 01:06:16
245 605 Phil Boulter Male 137 15-39 68/73 Andover 01:07:07 01:06:45
246 403 Tina Relf Female 109 15-39 58/71 William Grant & Sons 01:07:41 01:07:19
247 630 Wendy Stretch Female 110 40-59 49/60 Basingstoke 01:08:11 01:07:59
248 511 Ross Baker Male 138 15-39 69/73 Southampton 01:08:15 01:07:56
249 609 Clare Owen Female 111 40-59 50/60 Hook 01:08:22 01:07:58
250 706 Georgina Keep Female 112 40-59 51/60 Hook 01:09:18 01:09:01
251 597 Paige Dixon Female 113 40-59 52/60 Cove Joggers 01:09:34 01:09:08
252 436 Stefanya Woodward Female 114 15-39 59/71 Basingstoke 01:09:40 01:09:12
253 714 Diane Wild Female 115 40-59 53/60 Hook 01:10:29 01:09:23
254 417 Matthew Baylis Male 139 40-59 63/65 Hook 01:10:49 01:10:20
255 718 Madeline Last Female 116 15-39 60/71 Hook 01:11:20 01:11:14
256 635 Charlie Andrews Male 140 15-39 70/73 Hartley Wintney 01:11:36 01:11:01
257 636 Nick Jones Male 141 15-39 71/73 Hartley Wintney 01:11:36 01:11:00
258 679 Margaret Walton Female 117 15-39 61/71 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:12:02 01:11:43
259 610 Lynn Washbrook Female 118 40-59 54/60 Farnborough 01:12:02 01:11:27
260 738 Caroline Cutliffe Female 119 40-59 55/60 Sandhurst Joggers 01:12:02 01:11:28
261 739 Jill O’sullivan Female 120 60+ 4/6 Tadley 01:12:45 01:12:13
262 664 Sarah Brown Female 121 15-39 62/71 Basingstoke 01:12:56 01:12:25
263 665 Tracy Moore Female 122 15-39 63/71 Basingstoke 01:12:56 01:12:25
264 531 Louise Reeves Female 123 40-59 56/60 Sandhurst Joggers 01:13:06 01:12:32
265 638 Candice Smith Female 124 40-59 57/60 Basingstoke 01:13:21 01:12:57
266 555 Sandra Warriner Female 125 60+ 5/6 Sandhurst 01:14:15 01:13:43
267 541 Patrick Higgins Male 142 60+ 8/11 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:14:15 01:13:43
268 447 Rebecca Gibbons Female 126 15-39 64/71 Hook 01:15:00 01:14:28
269 509 Emma Etherington Female 127 15-39 65/71 Braintree 01:15:00 01:14:28
270 591 Brian Strugnell Male 143 60+ 9/11 Basingstoke 01:15:10 01:14:34
271 689 Andrew Fox Male 144 40-59 64/65 Farnham 01:15:46 01:15:19
272 592 Paul Johnston Male 145 40-59 65/65 Basingstoke 01:16:51 01:16:39
273 755 Sally Rice Female 128 15-39 66/71 Farnham 01:17:22 01:16:55
274 631 Louise Wilkinson Female 129 15-39 67/71 Alton 01:17:25 01:17:08
275 727 Becca Taylor Female 130 15-39 68/71 Winchester 01:18:01 01:17:54
276 575 Adam Hardwick Male 146 15-39 72/73 Eastleigh RC 01:18:14 01:17:39
277 536 Teresa Saunders Female 131 40-59 58/60 Hook 01:18:15 01:17:40
278 700 Lewis Furness Male 147 15-39 73/73 Basingstoke 01:21:06 01:20:33
279 701 Connie Furness Female 132 15-39 69/71 Basingstoke 01:21:10 01:20:38
280 551 Philippa King Female 133 15-39 70/71 Ash 01:21:14 01:20:47
281 576 Claire Barker Female 134 15-39 71/71 Gsoport 01:23:26 01:23:08
282 736 Richard Simpson Male 148 60+ 10/11 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:24:49 01:24:14
283 560 Gaynor Tyler Female 135 40-59 59/60 Aylesbury 01:25:16 01:24:47
284 538 Catherine Williams Female 136 60+ 6/6 Hook 01:36:09 01:35:35
285 537 Karen Sage Female 137 40-59 60/60 Hart Road Runners 01:36:10 01:35:37
286 411 Dennis Devey Male 149 60+ 11/11 Farnborough 01:53:05 01:52:30