2017 10 Miles Results

Position Race No Competitor Name Gender Gender Pos Category Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 253 Matthew King Male 1 17-39 1/66 Winchester 00:55:32 00:55:30
2 202 Richard Gowen Male 2 40-59 1/102 Hook 00:58:30 00:58:28
3 229 Karl Westhead Male 3 40-59 2/102 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:59:59 00:59:57
4 272 Mark Clayton Male 4 40-59 3/102 Chichester 01:00:37 01:00:35
5 90 Nick Liptrot Male 5 17-39 2/66 London 01:00:48 01:00:43
6 141 Matthew Lyness Male 6 40-59 4/102 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:01:01 01:01:00
7 4 Rob Seymour Male 7 17-39 3/66 Woking 01:01:15 01:01:13
8 270 Ian Leicester Male 8 17-39 4/66 Hart Road Runners 01:02:11 01:02:09
9 333 Gavin Dillow Male 9 17-39 5/66 London 01:02:28 01:02:25
10 103 Jeff Bird Male 10 17-39 6/66 Newbury AC 01:02:46 01:02:44
11 200 Alastair Bridgman Male 11 40-59 5/102 Hook 01:02:50 01:02:47
12 243 Oliver Parsons Male 12 40-59 6/102 Wokingham 01:03:41 01:03:39
13 197 Mike Pini Male 13 40-59 7/102 Hook 01:04:01 01:04:00
14 308 Jon Cross Male 14 40-59 8/102 Hart Road Runners 01:05:07 01:05:04
15 18 Gordon Bateman Male 15 17-39 7/66 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:05:16 01:05:13
16 332 Duncan Miller Male 16 17-39 8/66 Henley-On-Thames 01:05:21 01:05:20
17 311 Chris Boddy Male 17 40-59 9/102 Hart Road Runners 01:05:50 01:05:47
18 101 Dave Perrett Male 18 40-59 10/102 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:05:50 01:05:48
19 321 Patrick Falkner Male 19 17-39 9/66 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:06:34 01:06:30
20 68 Simon Thompson Male 20 40-59 11/102 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:06:42 01:06:39
21 81 Dominic Lobo Male 21 40-59 12/102 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:06:47 01:06:45
22 57 Chris Sayers Male 22 40-59 13/102 Yateley 01:06:58 01:06:55
23 300 Steven Mcdonald Male 23 17-39 10/66 Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:06:59 01:06:57
24 1 Charlie Boffin Male 24 40-59 14/102 Hart Road Runners 01:07:07 01:07:04
25 193 Katherine Wood Female 1 17-39 1/55 Oxford University AC 01:07:10 01:07:07
26 166 Lee Prout Male 25 17-39 11/66 Hook 01:07:40 01:07:38
27 85 Simon Nicholl Male 26 40-59 15/102 Chertsey 01:07:53 01:07:50
28 89 Kathryn Hadley Female 2 17-39 2/55 London 01:08:09 01:08:04
29 299 James Attwood Male 27 17-39 12/66 Richmond-Upon-Thames 01:08:16 01:08:13
30 47 Timo Thornton Male 28 40-59 16/102 Woking 01:08:32 01:08:30
31 60 David Adams Male 29 40-59 17/102 Hart Road Runners 01:08:48 01:08:44
32 91 Will Downey Male 30 17-39 13/66 Witney Road Runners 01:09:09 01:09:03
33 323 Rory Horseman Male 31 17-39 14/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:09:15 01:09:11
34 38 Leon Jones Male 32 40-59 18/102 Cove Joggers 01:09:15 01:09:03
35 165 Nick Onslow Male 33 40-59 19/102 Bramley Trail Runners 01:09:21 01:09:16
36 327 Roger Bleakley Male 34 17-39 15/66 Hook 01:09:24 01:09:18
37 55 Paul Davies Male 35 40-59 20/102 Liss Runners 01:09:24 01:09:20
38 105 James Bate Male 36 17-39 16/66 Basingstoke 01:09:28 01:09:19
39 236 Cameron Symons Male 37 17-39 17/66 Hook 01:09:28 01:09:24
40 62 Darren Wood Male 38 17-39 18/66 Hart Road Runners 01:09:46 01:09:43
41 44 Abigail Fudge Female 3 17-39 3/55 Windle Valley Runners 01:09:49 01:09:47
42 328 Henry Morris Male 39 17-39 19/66 Hook 01:10:00 01:09:56
43 3 David Higenbottam Male 40 40-59 21/102 Bristol 01:10:22 01:10:18
44 174 Tom Walter Male 41 17-39 20/66 Hartley Wintney 01:10:32 01:10:30
45 13 Terry Wegg Male 42 40-59 22/102 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:10:33 01:10:28
46 340 Jonathon Lyons Male 43 17-39 21/66 London 01:10:51 01:10:24
47 10 John Ellwood Male 44 40-59 23/102 Wokingham 01:10:56 01:10:54
48 41 Richard Johnson Male 45 40-59 24/102 Camberley 01:10:57 01:10:53
49 189 Mark Bentley Male 46 40-59 25/102 Hook 01:11:01 01:10:59
50 261 Pina Dilena Female 4 17-39 4/55 Guildford 01:11:38 01:11:32
51 205 Tim Pearce Male 47 40-59 26/102 Hook 01:11:40 01:11:37
52 138 Michael Pemberton Male 48 17-39 22/66 Basingstoke 01:11:59 01:11:51
53 305 Rich Jackson Male 49 40-59 27/102 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:12:09 01:12:07
54 191 Steve Mcgeown Male 50 17-39 23/66 Hook 01:12:12 01:12:09
55 111 Simon Davenport Male 51 40-59 28/102 Basingstoke 01:12:17 01:12:08
56 276 Seb Challen Male 52 17-39 24/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:12:19 01:12:10
57 107 Mark Norris Male 53 40-59 29/102 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:12:34 01:12:30
58 11 John Mcelroy Male 54 40-59 30/102 Basingstoke 01:12:54 01:12:40
59 173 Ross May Male 55 17-39 25/66 Hartley Wintney 01:12:54 01:12:50
60 167 Simon Crewe-Read Male 56 40-59 31/102 Sherfield Park Runners 01:13:07 01:13:01
61 159 Fabio Soares Male 57 17-39 26/66 Basingstoke 01:13:07 01:13:04
62 49 Chris Wilson Male 58 40-59 32/102 Liss Runners 01:13:12 01:13:08
63 315 Nicola Mckenzie Female 5 40-59 1/41 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:13:32 01:13:28
64 298 Paul Seabrooke Male 59 17-39 27/66 Andover 01:14:04 01:13:56
65 251 Jason Reeve Male 60 17-39 28/66 Slough 01:14:15 01:14:04
66 285 Greg Sudell Male 61 17-39 29/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:14:43 01:14:31
67 278 Trevor Smith Male 62 40-59 33/102 Hatch Warren Runners 01:14:51 01:14:43
68 130 Penny Abbott Female 6 40-59 2/41 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:14:57 01:14:53
69 184 Abbie Nadin Female 7 17-39 5/55 Hook 01:15:13 01:15:08
70 135 Lee Jenkins-Hewes Male 63 17-39 30/66 Basingstoke 01:15:50 01:15:43
71 338 Will Matthews Male 64 40-59 34/102 Amesbury 01:16:11 01:16:08
72 237 Graham Swain Male 65 40-59 35/102 Hart Road Runners 01:16:16 01:16:07
73 158 Mark Aspin Male 66 17-39 31/66 Chineham Park Running Club 01:16:20 01:16:12
74 116 Patrick Kavanagh Male 67 40-59 36/102 Basingstoke 01:16:26 01:16:22
75 152 Lee Graham Male 68 40-59 37/102 Basingstoke 01:16:30 01:16:22
76 244 Alan Richard Male 69 60+ 1/8 Wokingham 01:16:37 01:16:31
77 54 Mark Applebee Male 70 40-59 38/102 Alton 01:16:39 01:16:32
78 77 Nick Hill Male 71 40-59 39/102 Farnham Runners 01:16:57 01:16:53
79 220 Chris Mott Male 72 17-39 32/66 Hook 01:17:00 01:16:52
80 312 David Chapman Male 73 17-39 33/66 Fleet 01:17:12 01:17:10
81 204 Sam Mancey Male 74 17-39 34/66 Hook 01:17:19 01:17:06
82 171 Liz Halley Female 8 17-39 6/55 Hook 01:17:21 01:17:17
83 146 David Matthews Male 75 40-59 40/102 Bramley Trail Runners 01:17:23 01:17:18
84 71 David Goodbourn Male 76 40-59 41/102 Fleet 01:17:31 01:17:26
85 124 Charlotte Vickery Female 9 17-39 7/55 Basingstoke 01:17:42 01:17:33
86 259 Stuart Robertson Male 77 40-59 42/102 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 01:17:49 01:17:40
87 104 Stephen Holcomb Male 78 17-39 35/66 Newbury 01:17:52 01:17:43
88 334 Kieron Vance Male 79 17-39 36/66 Southampton 01:18:02 01:17:51
89 119 Graham Collins Male 80 17-39 37/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:18:05 01:17:54
90 48 Tracy Thornton Female 10 17-39 8/55 Woking 01:18:12 01:18:08
91 248 David Harper Male 81 17-39 38/66 Horsted Keynes 01:18:14 01:18:10
92 69 Jonny Brewster Male 82 17-39 39/66 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:18:19 01:18:07
93 179 Owen Brooker Male 83 40-59 43/102 Hook 01:18:20 01:18:18
94 144 Marlon Camps Male 84 40-59 44/102 Basingstoke 01:18:23 01:18:20
95 223 Gareth Wilson Male 85 40-59 45/102 Hook 01:18:31 01:18:25
96 322 Alison Sheltrum Female 11 17-39 9/55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:18:36 01:18:29
97 218 David Parker Male 86 17-39 40/66 Hook 01:18:43 01:18:38
98 252 Gabriella Papp Female 12 17-39 10/55 Maidenhead 01:18:46 01:18:37
99 246 Claire Eldridge Female 13 40-59 3/41 Reading 01:19:01 01:18:53
100 183 Daniel Harrison Male 87 40-59 46/102 Hook 01:19:25 01:19:13
101 162 Carsten Skov Male 88 40-59 47/102 Basingstoke 01:19:33 01:19:26
102 65 Peter Smith Male 89 60+ 2/8 Hart Road Runners 01:19:34 01:19:25
103 290 Simon Curry Male 90 40-59 48/102 Hook 01:19:46 01:19:42
104 231 Luke Adley Male 91 17-39 41/66 Hook 01:19:54 01:19:43
105 314 Steve Shrubsall Male 92 17-39 42/66 godalming 01:20:01 01:19:53
106 268 Trish Monks Female 14 40-59 4/41 Sandhurst Joggers 01:20:06 01:19:50
107 106 Caroline Partner Female 15 17-39 11/55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:20:07 01:20:02
108 213 Peter Kenward Male 93 17-39 43/66 Hook 01:20:11 01:20:04
109 192 Piers Wilson Male 94 40-59 49/102 Hook 01:20:25 01:20:19
110 228 Darren Packer Male 95 40-59 50/102 Hook 01:20:25 01:20:21
111 46 Russell Packer Male 96 40-59 51/102 Camberley 01:20:41 01:20:37
112 227 Max Paisley Male 97 17-39 44/66 Hook 01:21:21 01:21:07
113 8 Roy Behounek Male 98 17-39 45/66 Basingstoke 01:21:24 01:21:09
114 226 Neil Atkinson Male 99 40-59 52/102 Hook 01:21:36 01:21:24
115 221 Jessica Prier Female 16 17-39 12/55 Hook 01:21:46 01:21:35
116 286 Hannah Oliver Female 17 17-39 13/55 Hook 01:22:01 01:21:52
117 72 Helen Hart Female 18 40-59 5/41 Hart Road Runners 01:22:06 01:21:57
118 335 Rachel Byers Female 19 40-59 6/41 Winchester & District AC 01:22:11 01:22:03
119 9 Melita Jarvis Female 20 17-39 14/55 Hook 01:22:12 01:21:59
120 84 Llewellyn Davies Male 100 17-39 46/66 Ranelagh Harriers 01:22:15 01:22:03
121 132 Jim Howard Male 101 40-59 53/102 Hatch Warren Runners 01:22:15 01:21:59
122 186 Andy Linehan-Hill Male 102 40-59 54/102 Hook 01:22:22 01:22:10
123 342 Dean Purvis Male 103 17-39 47/66 Wraysbury 01:22:24 01:22:12
124 307 Laura Morris- Vangrove Female 21 17-39 15/55 Yateley 01:22:39 01:22:25
125 310 Harry Perry-Lewis Male 104 17-39 48/66 Fleet 01:22:39 01:22:25
126 175 John Burgess Male 105 40-59 55/102 Hook 01:22:46 01:22:34
127 70 Robert Cornwell Male 106 60+ 3/8 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:22:53 01:22:47
128 51 Gabriella Till Female 22 17-39 16/55 Alton 01:23:04 01:22:49
129 309 Adam Richardson Male 107 17-39 49/66 Fleet 01:23:07 01:22:47
130 185 Rebecca Smith Female 23 40-59 7/41 Hook 01:23:10 01:23:04
131 302 Rebecca Trumper Female 24 17-39 17/55 Coulsdon 01:23:10 01:23:05
132 267 Chris Szabo Hemmings Male 108 40-59 56/102 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:23:14 01:23:01
133 177 Helen Vizard Female 25 40-59 8/41 Sandhurst Joggers 01:23:16 01:23:00
134 17 Julie Caseley Female 26 40-59 9/41 Malvern Joggers 01:23:37 01:23:31
135 320 Rob Stait Male 109 17-39 50/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:23:49 01:23:31
136 211 Gary Middleton Male 110 40-59 57/102 Hook 01:23:51 01:23:50
137 239 Grahame Grimshaw Male 111 40-59 58/102 Hook 01:23:54 01:23:43
138 32 Philip Hickson Male 112 40-59 59/102 London 01:24:02 01:23:50
139 109 Caroline Leppard Female 27 17-39 18/55 Hart Road Runners 01:24:10 01:24:01
140 188 Alison Mcculloch Female 28 40-59 10/41 Hook 01:24:14 01:24:09
141 86 Ian Talbot Male 113 40-59 60/102 Chertsey 01:24:25 01:24:09
142 216 Josie Long Female 29 17-39 19/55 Hook 01:24:29 01:24:21
143 115 Paul Allaway Male 114 40-59 61/102 Hatch Warren Runners 01:24:30 01:24:14
144 206 Neil Bausor Male 115 60+ 4/8 Hart Road Runners 01:24:32 01:24:20
145 326 Robbie Wearing Male 116 17-39 51/66 Basingstoke 01:24:41 01:24:33
146 284 Darren Barham Male 117 40-59 62/102 Basingstoke 01:24:43 01:24:36
147 42 Ian Bromley Male 118 40-59 63/102 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:24:51 01:24:37
148 176 Claire Pymm Female 30 40-59 11/41 Hook 01:24:54 01:24:45
149 14 Rachel Mills Female 31 17-39 20/55 Hatch Warren Runners 01:24:57 01:24:41
150 100 Alan Sewell Male 119 40-59 64/102 Basingstoke 01:25:07 01:25:02
151 282 Jane Condliffe Female 32 40-59 12/41 Basingstoke 01:25:11 01:24:59
152 341 Craig Jinks Male 120 40-59 65/102 Stockton On Tees 01:25:19 01:25:12
153 156 Dave Wright Male 121 40-59 66/102 Basingstoke 01:25:24 01:25:12
154 19 Joanna Weller Female 33 40-59 13/41 Farnborough 01:25:38 01:25:26
155 329 Stuart Seaman Male 122 40-59 67/102 Reading 01:25:44 01:25:32
156 313 Jim Vince Male 123 40-59 68/102 Hart Road Runners 01:26:00 01:25:53
157 247 Catherine Booth Female 34 40-59 14/41 Reading 01:26:17 01:26:08
158 337 John Davies Male 124 40-59 69/102 Southampton 01:26:44 01:26:29
159 336 Ian Davidson Male 125 40-59 70/102 Alresford 01:26:44 01:26:29
160 256 Brian Dorkings Male 126 40-59 71/102 Winchester 01:27:03 01:26:57
161 269 Jo Judge Female 35 17-39 21/55 Headley Down 01:27:11 01:26:56
162 279 Nicola Shepherd Female 36 17-39 22/55 Basingstoke 01:27:12 01:26:57
163 331 Jon Bone Male 127 40-59 72/102 Chineham Park Running Club 01:27:18 01:27:02
164 31 Emma Kinch Female 37 17-39 23/55 Herne Bay 01:27:19 01:27:12
165 30 Ryan Morgan Male 128 17-39 52/66 Caerphilly 01:27:20 01:27:13
166 110 Roy Hastings Male 129 40-59 73/102 Basingstoke 01:27:34 01:27:22
167 250 Agata Sadza Female 38 17-39 24/55 Slough 01:27:57 01:27:45
168 129 Kevin Abbott Male 130 40-59 74/102 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:27:58 01:27:46
169 117 Peter Kavanagh Male 131 40-59 75/102 Basingstoke 01:28:09 01:28:04
170 53 Phil Miles Male 132 40-59 76/102 Upper Farringdon 01:28:16 01:28:03
171 45 Paula Fudge Female 39 60+ 1/2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 01:28:20 01:28:15
172 59 Sophie Le Saux Female 40 40-59 15/41 Sandhurst Joggers 01:28:23 01:28:09
173 61 Natalie Howell Female 41 17-39 25/55 Fleet 01:28:25 01:28:17
174 50 Adrian Keeble Male 133 40-59 77/102 Alton 01:28:33 01:28:21
175 154 Wayne Mills Male 134 17-39 53/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:28:41 01:28:23
176 118 Alex Davey Male 135 17-39 54/66 Basingstoke 01:29:00 01:28:47
177 34 George Lyle Male 136 17-39 55/66 Guildford 01:29:12 01:29:00
178 201 Teresa Harper Female 42 17-39 26/55 Hook 01:29:22 01:29:17
179 275 Matt Burt Male 137 40-59 78/102 Basingstoke 01:29:36 01:29:25
180 317 Richard Smedley-Stevenson Male 138 40-59 79/102 Reading 01:29:45 01:29:33
181 288 Jane Heaney Female 43 17-39 27/55 01:29:51 01:29:37
182 291 Douglas Wates Male 139 40-59 80/102 Hook 01:30:13 01:29:58
183 266 Rogerio De Souza Male 140 40-59 81/102 Camberley 01:30:28 01:30:23
184 16 Richard Jones Male 141 60+ 5/8 Hook 01:30:31 01:30:18
185 168 Rachel Sadler Female 44 17-39 28/55 Basingstoke 01:30:38 01:30:22
186 295 Clare Sheppard Female 45 17-39 29/55 Reading 01:31:02 01:30:44
187 325 Felix Burr Male 142 17-39 56/66 Basingstoke 01:31:18 01:31:13
188 294 Simon Harper Male 143 40-59 82/102 Odiham 01:31:19 01:31:14
189 209 Tyrone Hopes Male 144 40-59 83/102 Hook 01:31:20 01:31:12
190 242 Peter West Male 145 40-59 84/102 Reading 01:31:21 01:31:12
191 102 Julie Kaesser Female 46 40-59 16/41 Newbury 01:31:24 01:31:12
192 238 Neil Isaacson Male 146 40-59 85/102 Odiham 01:31:26 01:31:20
193 155 Jo Oswald Female 47 17-39 30/55 Basingstoke 01:31:26 01:31:10
194 280 Amy Osborne Female 48 17-39 31/55 Basingstoke 01:31:28 01:31:14
195 324 Jan Osborne Female 49 40-59 17/41 Basingstoke 01:31:28 01:31:14
196 303 Elaine Mccrudden Female 50 40-59 18/41 Farnborough 01:31:31 01:31:19
197 301 Paul Davis Male 147 40-59 86/102 Verwood 01:31:35 01:31:26
198 142 Sonia Carimando Female 51 40-59 19/41 Hatch Warren Runners 01:31:44 01:31:27
199 39 Sharon Brazier Female 52 40-59 20/41 Farnborough 01:31:46 01:31:40
200 20 Alun Cheung Male 148 17-39 57/66 01:31:54 01:31:39
201 170 Hannah Moate Female 53 17-39 32/55 Hook 01:32:04 01:31:48
202 214 Michelle Vint Female 54 17-39 33/55 Hook 01:32:11 01:31:55
203 28 Mark Watson Male 149 40-59 87/102 Highcliffe 01:32:23 01:32:04
204 75 Debra Puckett Female 55 40-59 21/41 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:32:27 01:32:15
205 234 Steven Bell Male 150 40-59 88/102 Hook 01:32:51 01:32:37
206 187 Richard Daws Male 151 40-59 89/102 Hook 01:32:51 01:32:37
207 6 Shane Lewis Male 152 40-59 90/102 Havant 01:33:17 01:33:08
208 263 Jane Mumford Female 56 40-59 22/41 Farnborough 01:33:20 01:33:08
209 339 Heather Matthews Female 57 17-39 34/55 Amesbury 01:33:39 01:33:33
210 15 Dom Wood Male 153 17-39 58/66 Hartley Wintney 01:33:47 01:33:33
211 83 Stuart Fitzsimmons Male 154 40-59 91/102 Northwood 01:34:01 01:33:48
212 292 Nick Walshe Female 58 40-59 23/41 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:34:19 01:34:07
213 114 Sara Lee Female 59 40-59 24/41 Basingstoke 01:34:25 01:34:20
214 98 Verity Wright Female 60 40-59 25/41 Whiteley 01:34:39 01:34:31
215 199 Jonathan Bushman Male 155 40-59 92/102 Hook 01:34:54 01:34:46
216 58 Jane Bannister Female 61 40-59 26/41 Sandhurst Joggers 01:34:59 01:34:43
217 180 Terry Thatcher Male 156 60+ 6/8 Hook 01:35:15 01:34:58
218 172 Laura Ive Female 62 17-39 35/55 Sandhurst Joggers 01:35:32 01:35:26
219 194 Irene Searle Female 63 40-59 27/41 01:35:32 01:35:26
220 122 Jeff Salt Male 157 40-59 93/102 Hatch Warren Runners 01:35:33 01:35:15
221 318 Lisa Wallman Female 64 17-39 36/55 Arborfield 01:35:33 01:35:22
222 27 Callum Davies Male 158 17-39 59/66 Bournemouth 01:35:39 01:35:21
223 88 Kerry Morgans Female 65 40-59 28/41 Dunstable 01:36:01 01:35:42
224 143 Andrew Gardner Male 159 40-59 94/102 Basingstoke 01:36:02 01:35:43
225 203 Julie Mcarthur Female 66 17-39 37/55 Hook 01:36:21 01:36:09
226 224 Kat Stubbings Female 67 17-39 38/55 Hook 01:36:21 01:36:12
227 95 Anna Curd Female 68 40-59 29/41 Gosport 01:37:04 01:36:51
228 96 Shaun Curd Male 160 40-59 95/102 Gosport 01:37:04 01:36:50
229 219 Simon Hickson Male 161 60+ 7/8 Hook 01:37:29 01:37:17
230 264 Anne Mulholland Female 69 40-59 30/41 Farnborough 01:37:40 01:37:28
231 126 Sophia May Female 70 40-59 31/41 Basingstoke 01:37:55 01:37:37
232 208 Jon Littlechild Male 162 40-59 96/102 Hook 01:37:58 01:37:43
233 207 Damian Flower Male 163 40-59 97/102 Hook 01:37:59 01:37:45
234 125 Kris Garratt Female 71 17-39 39/55 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:13 01:37:55
235 136 Jay Smith Male 164 17-39 60/66 Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:13 01:37:55
236 161 Sabrina Gurling Female 72 40-59 32/41 Basingstoke 01:38:15 01:38:03
237 160 Dawn Fiske Female 73 40-59 33/41 Axford 01:38:15 01:38:03
238 277 Kate Medhurst Female 74 17-39 40/55 Basingstoke 01:39:21 01:39:09
239 147 Leisl Porter Female 75 17-39 41/55 Lychpit 01:39:22 01:39:11
240 153 Manny Acheampong Male 165 17-39 61/66 Basingstoke 01:40:03 01:39:54
241 215 Laura Neaves Female 76 40-59 34/41 01:40:04 01:39:48
242 181 Justin Ugle Male 166 17-39 62/66 Rotherwick 01:40:06 01:39:57
243 92 Karen Northover Female 77 40-59 35/41 Emsworth 01:40:09 01:39:51
244 99 Amy Collier Female 78 17-39 42/55 Southsea 01:40:13 01:40:05
245 67 Rebekah Brown Female 79 17-39 43/55 Fleet 01:40:16 01:40:07
246 169 Kate Mitchell Female 80 40-59 36/41 Hook 01:40:17 01:40:01
247 63 Helen Wakeham Female 81 40-59 37/41 Fleet 01:40:20 01:40:11
248 7 Kelly Evans Female 82 17-39 44/55 Bramley Trail Runners 01:41:31 01:41:16
249 195 Phoebe Gardam Female 83 17-39 45/55 Hook 01:41:47 01:41:28
250 235 Philip Mikolajewski Male 167 40-59 98/102 Hook 01:41:57 01:41:51
251 5 Heather Allen Female 84 60+ 2/2 Hart Road Runners 01:42:17 01:42:05
252 249 Charlotte Hill Female 85 17-39 46/55 London 01:42:25 01:42:17
253 121 Lucy Rayden Female 86 17-39 47/55 Basingstoke 01:42:34 01:42:21
254 2 Louise Poulter Female 87 40-59 38/41 Templecombe 01:42:37 01:42:25
255 43 Kelly Keating Female 88 40-59 39/41 Frimley 01:42:37 01:42:26
256 281 Matt Osborne Male 168 17-39 63/66 Basingstoke 01:44:25 01:44:12
257 210 Erika Amadio Female 89 17-39 48/55 Hook 01:44:49 01:44:41
258 257 Geoffrey Hill Male 169 40-59 99/102 Winchester 01:45:09 01:45:03
259 304 Becky Boyes Female 90 17-39 49/55 Farnborough 01:46:20 01:46:02
260 262 Richard Watts Male 170 17-39 64/66 Aldershot 01:46:22 01:46:04
261 33 Madeleine Charbine Female 91 17-39 50/55 Guildford 01:46:29 01:46:21
262 157 Catherine Bell Female 92 17-39 51/55 Basingstoke 01:47:04 01:46:51
263 319 Zanda Jansone-Silina Female 93 17-39 52/55 Basingstoke 01:47:05 01:46:52
264 240 Oliver Smith Male 171 17-39 65/66 Reading 01:48:06 01:47:54
265 64 John Southgate Male 172 60+ 8/8 Hart Road Runners 01:48:27 01:48:09
266 178 Steven Brookes Male 173 40-59 100/102 Newnham 01:48:29 01:48:22
267 21 Bobo Cheung Male 174 17-39 66/66 Hawley Runners 01:49:36 01:49:19
268 127 Jacqui Humphris Female 94 40-59 40/41 Hatch Warren Runners 01:49:58 01:49:41
269 148 Vicky Hurst Female 95 40-59 41/41 Hatch Warren Runners 01:49:59 01:49:42
270 52 Steve Till Male 175 40-59 101/102 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:51:40 01:51:23
271 112 Annabel Mehta Female 96 17-39 53/55 Chineham Park Running Club 01:53:31 01:53:15
272 196 Neil Shoesmith Male 176 40-59 102/102 Hook 01:59:36 01:59:23
273 133 Helen Hill Female 97 17-39 54/55 Basingstoke 02:00:24 02:00:11
274 260 Atlanta Smith Female 98 17-39 55/55 Bournemouth 02:02:59 02:02:39